livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

22/08 03:00
 
 BATE Borisov
PSV Eindhoven 
22/08 03:00
 
 Crvena Zvezda
Red Bull Salzburg 
22/08 03:00
 
 Benfica
PAOK Saloniki 
22/08 02:45
 
 Derby County
Ipswich 
22/08 02:45
 
 Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City 
22/08 02:45
 
 Rotherham United
Hull City 
22/08 02:45
 
 Swansea City
Leeds United 
22/08 02:00
 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
TEC 
22/08 02:00
 
 IJsselmeervogels
Noordwijk 
22/08 02:00
 
 Mvv alcides
Vvog 
22/08 08:45
 
 Independiente
Santos 
22/08 06:30
 
 Deportivo Cuenca
Fluminense 
22/08 06:30
 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Colon 
22/08 06:30
 
 Bahia
Botafogo 
22/08 06:30
 
 Caracas FC
Atletico Paranaense 
22/08 06:30
 
 Defensa Y Justicia
CA Banfield 
21/08 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
April 25 Sports Club 
22/08 08:05
 
 Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Atletico Colegiales 
21/08 21:00
FT 
 Pyunik B
Banants C 
21/08 21:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Erebuni 
21/08 16:00
FT 
 Japan women
Vietnam womens 
21/08 19:30
FT 
 Indonesia womens
South Korea womens 
21/08 19:30
FT 
 Chinese Taipei womens
Maldives Womens 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Cairns
Sydney 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Broadmeadow Magic
Bentleigh Greens 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Devonport City 1
21/08 17:35
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Melbourne Victory 
21/08 17:30
 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Springvale White Eagles 
21/08 18:30
 
1 Sorrento U20
Perth Glory Am 
22/08 00:00
 
 Union Innsbruck
Sv Kematen 
22/08 01:00
 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
SV Allerheiligen 
22/08 01:30
 
 Asv St Martin An Der Raab
Sv Pischelsdorf 
22/08 00:15
 
 Tus Rein
Gratkorn 
22/08 07:00
 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Rio Claro 
22/08 06:00
 
 Aabb/mapfre Futsal
Intili Hokkaido Futsal 
22/08 00:00
 
 Nova Cidade U20
Barra Mansa/rj U20 
22/08 06:15
 
 Criciuma
Coritiba (PR) 
22/08 06:15
 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Paysandu (PA) 
22/08 06:15
 
 Londrina (PR)
Ponte Preta 
22/08 06:15
 
 Avai
Juventude Rs 
22/08 07:30
 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Figueirense (SC) 
22/08 07:30
 
 Goias
Sao Bento 
22/08 07:30
 
 CRB (AL)
Fortaleza 
22/08 08:30
 
 Oeste FC
CSA Alagoas AL 
22/08 08:30
 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
Vila Nova (GO) 
22/08 08:30
 
 Guarani
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
21/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Shandong Luneng 
22/08 08:30
 
 Patriotas
Atletico Nacional 
22/08 08:30
 
 Deportivo Pasto
Leones 
22/08 10:00
 
 CD FAS
CD Arabe Unido 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Jindrichuv Hradec
Budejovice 
22/08 00:00
 
 Tj Lanskroun
Pardubice 
22/08 00:00
 
 Marianske Lazne
Usti nad Labem 
21/08 16:15
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Sigma Olomouc U21 
21/08 17:00
FT 
 Zlin U21
Banik Ostrava U21 
22/08 00:30
 
 Taastrup
IF Skjold Birkerod 
22/08 00:30
 
 Agf Aarhus Youth
Skanderborg 
22/08 01:00
 
 Vorup Fb
Randers Youth 
22/08 01:00
 
 Soften Gf
Aabyhoj IF 
22/08 01:00
 
 Hobro Ik 2
Stovring 
22/08 02:00
 
 Al Ahly
Wadi Degla SC 
22/08 02:45
 
 AFC Wimbledon
Walsall 
22/08 02:45
 
 Blackpool
Coventry 
22/08 02:45
 
 Bradford AFC
Burton Albion 
22/08 02:45
 
 Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth 
22/08 02:45
 
 Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United 
22/08 02:45
 
 Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Luton Town
Southend United 
22/08 02:45
 
 Oxford United
Accrington Stanley 
22/08 02:45
 
 Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers 
22/08 02:45
 
 Rochdale
Barnsley 
22/08 02:45
 
 Cambridge United
Exeter City 
22/08 02:45
 
 Carlisle
Port Vale 
22/08 02:45
 
 Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra 
22/08 02:45
 
 Crawley Town
Swindon 
22/08 02:45
 
 Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage Borough 
22/08 02:45
 
 Lincoln City
Bury 
22/08 02:45
 
 Macclesfield Town
Cheltenham Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Grimsby Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Morecambe
Northampton Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Newport County
Notts County 
22/08 02:45
 
 Tranmere Rovers
Mansfield Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Yeovil Town
Oldham Athletic 
22/08 02:45
 
 Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Nantwich Town
Buxton FC 
22/08 02:45
 
 Bamber Bridge
Workington 
22/08 02:45
 
 Farsley Celtic
South Shields 
22/08 02:45
 
 Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover Sports 
22/08 02:45
 
 Lancaster City
Warrington Town AFC 
22/08 02:45
 
 North Ferriby United
Whitby Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Scarborough
Matlock Town 
22/08 02:45
 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Marine 
22/08 02:45
 
 Witton Albion
Hyde United 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk
Aksi Wolves 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Kadrina Sk Moe
Trans Narva 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
JK Sillamae Kalev 
22/08 00:30
 
 Cyprus Womens U19
Belarus Womens U19 
22/08 00:00
 
 Esse IK
Peff 
22/08 01:00
 
 TuS Koblenz
Tsv Schott Mainz 
22/08 01:00
 
 Eutin 08
Sv Todesfelde 
22/08 00:30
 
 VfR Wormatia Worms
Ssv Ulm 1846 
22/08 01:30
 
 Pirmasens
Hessen Dreieich 
22/08 02:00
 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Vestri 
22/08 03:15
 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Hottur Egilsstadir 
22/08 03:15
 
 Volsungur Husavik
Leiknir F 
22/08 03:15
 
 Huginn
Fjardabyggd 
22/08 03:15
 
 Kari
Umf Afturelding 
22/08 03:15
 
 Throttur Vogur
Umf Vidir 
22/08 02:00
 
 Breidablik (w)
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
22/08 02:00
 
 Stjarnan (w)
Hk Vikingur Womens 
22/08 00:30
 
 Ka Dahl Victor U19
Ia Kari U19 
22/08 04:00
 
 Leiknir Kb U19
Grindavik Sindri U19 
22/08 01:45
 
 Portmarnock
Liffeys Pearse 
22/08 01:45
 
 Firhouse Clover
Crumlin United 
22/08 01:00
 
 Koralas
Atletas Kaunas 
22/08 08:00
 
 Pumas UNAM
Queretaro 
22/08 08:00
 
 Morelia
Pachuca 
22/08 10:00
 
 Puebla
Atlas 
22/08 10:00
 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa 
21/08 23:00
 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Pachuca U20 
22/08 01:00
 
 Puebla U20
Atlas U20 
22/08 01:00
 
 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Necaxa U20 
22/08 04:00
 
 Pumas U20
Queretaro U20 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Alta
Odd Grenland B 
22/08 01:00
 
 Mjondalen
Asane Fotball 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Kolbotn Womens
Klepp Il Womens 
22/08 00:00
 
 Trondheims Orn Womens
Sandviken Womens 
21/08 17:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
22/08 00:50
 
 Akvilon
Leningrad St Petersburg 
21/08 20:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens
Lokomotiv Moscow Womens 
22/08 02:45
 
 Livingston U20
Forfar Athletic 
21/08 19:00
 
 Motherwell U20
Hearts U20 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
MSK Zilina 
21/08 22:20
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Inter Bratislava 
22/08 00:30
 
 Tegs Sk
afc eskilstuna 
22/08 00:30
 
 Stromsbergs IF
IK Sirius 
22/08 00:30
 
 Karlbergs BK
Dalkurd Ff 
22/08 00:30
 
 Skoftebyns If
Falkenbergs FF 
22/08 00:30
 
 Hassleholms If
Trelleborgs FF 
22/08 02:00
 
 Ifk Lidingo U19
Djursholm U19 
21/08 20:55
FT 
 Onduparaka
Sc Villa 
21/08 20:35
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
21/08 21:00
FT 
 Atenas Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
22/08 07:00
 
 New York Red Bulls B
North Carolina 
21/08 20:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Fk Gijduvon 
21/08 20:30
 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Yozyovon 
21/08 20:50
FT 
 Nurafshon
Zaamin 1
21/08 15:00
FT 
 HCMC Womens U19
Ha Noi Womens U19 
21/08 17:10
FT 
 Than Ksvn Womens U19
Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens U19 
22/08 01:30
 
 Ruthin Town
Denbigh Town 
22/08 02:30
 
 Gresford Athletic
Buckley Town 
22/08 02:30
 
 Llanrhaeadr
Airbus 
22/08 02:30
 
 Prestatyn Town FC
Rhyl FC 
22/08 02:45
 
 Penrhyncoch
Guilsfield 
22/08 02:45
 
 Bangor City FC
Porthmadog 
21/08 18:00
FT 
 Korea Rep Womens U17
Usa Womens U17 
21/08 20:00
FT 
 Usa U18
United Arab Emirates U18 
21/08 20:00
FT 
 Hungary U19
Slovakia U19 
21/08 22:05
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam U19
Volendam U19 1
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Czech U18
Bulgaria U18 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Japan U18
Ukraine U19 
22/08 02:40
 
 Spal Youth
AS Roma U19 
22/08 02:45
 
 Tonbridge Angels
Sittingbourne 
22/08 02:45
 
 Phoenix Sports
Herne Bay 
22/08 03:00
 
 Camas
Cd Gerena