livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

21/08 03:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Liverpool 
21/08 02:00
 
 Valencia
Atletico Madrid 
21/08 04:00
 
 Athletic Bilbao
Leganes 
21/08 02:30
 
 Atalanta
Frosinone 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Paderborn 07
Ingolstadt 04 
21/08 00:30
 
 Energie Cottbus
Freiburg 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Eintr. Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin 
21/08 02:45
 
 Greuther Furth
Borussia Dortmund 
21/08 03:15
 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Feirense 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Ufa 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 England womens U20
Japan Womens U20 
21/08 01:30
 
 France Womens U20
Spain Womens U20 
21/08 02:30
 
 Deportivo Espanol
Talleres Rem De Escalada 
21/08 02:30
 
 San Telmo
CA Fenix Pilar 
21/08 08:05
 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Almirante Brown 
21/08 02:30
 
 Deportivo Merlo
Club Lujan 
21/08 02:30
 
 Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Barracas 
21/08 02:30
 
 Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 
21/08 04:45
 
 San Martin Tucuman
Union Santa Fe 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Banants B
Ararat Armenia B 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Shirak Gjumri B 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Alashkert B Martuni 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Iran U23
Myanmar U23 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 North Korea U23
Saudi Arabia U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U23
Hong Kong U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei U23
Laos U23 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Bahrain U23
Malaysia U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 South Korea U23
Kyrgyzstan U23 
20/08 19:30
FT 
 Tajikistan Womens
China (w) 
20/08 19:30
FT 
 Hong Kong womens
North Korea womens 
20/08 17:35
 
2 Heidelberg Utd Womens
Calder United Sc Womens 
20/08 23:15
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Gomel 
20/08 22:05
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
21/08 01:25
 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
21/08 01:30
 
 Anderlecht U21
Club Brugge Youth 
21/08 01:30
 
 Kv Oostende U21
Genk U21 
21/08 01:30
 
 Standard Liege U21
As Eupen U21 
21/08 01:35
 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Gent U21 
21/08 02:00
 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Lokeren U21 
21/08 02:00
 
 Kortrijk U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
21/08 02:00
 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
21/08 07:00
 
 Ad Santo Andre Futsal
Aafib 
21/08 07:15
 
 Ec Hortolandia Futsal
Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Ad Itaborai U20
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
21/08 07:00
 
 Vasco da Gama
Ceara 
21/08 01:30
 
 Vereya
Vitosha Bistritsa 
20/08 23:00
FT 
1 Cska 1948 Sofia
PFK Montana 1
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii
Chernomorets Balchik 
20/08 15:30
FT 
 Hebei Cffc Reserves
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 
21/08 06:30
 
 Envigado
La Equidad 
21/08 08:30
 
 Deportivo Pereira
Cucuta 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Vejle Reserve 
21/08 01:00
 
 Horsens
Aalborg BK 
21/08 00:45
 
 Vejle Womens
Varde IF Womens 
21/08 01:00
 
 If Lyseng Womens
Aarhus 1900 Womens 
21/08 08:15
 
 CD El Nacional
Guayaquil City 
21/08 02:45
 
 Basford Utd
Hednesford Town 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Reading U23 1
21/08 02:00
 
 Arsenal U23
Brighton U23 
21/08 02:00
 
 Everton U23
Leicester City U23 
21/08 02:00
 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Chelsea U23 
21/08 02:00
 
 Swansea City U23
Derby County U23 
21/08 02:00
 
 Stoke City U23
Southampton U23 
21/08 02:00
 
 Newcastle U23
Sunderland U23 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Barnsley U23 1
20/08 20:20
FT 
 Coventry U23
Burnley U23 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Birmingham U23 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Millwall U23
Leeds United U23 
21/08 02:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Hull City U23 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Rakvere Flora 
21/08 00:00
 
 Elva
Tallinna Levadia 2 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Flora Tallinn Iii 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Kapa Helsinki 1
20/08 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Ilves Tampere 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
RoPS Rovaniemi 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Kpv 
21/08 02:45
 
 Metz
Ajaccio 
21/08 00:00
Postp. 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
21/08 02:30
 
 Glacis United
College Europa 
21/08 02:00
 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Throttur 
21/08 03:15
 
 Fylkir (w)
Keflavik Womens 
21/08 02:00
 
 Breidablik
Valur 
21/08 02:00
 
 Fjolnir
Vikingur Reykjavik 
21/08 03:00
 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Haukar U19 
20/08 18:30
 
 Mlp Football Team
Malki 
20/08 22:10
FT 
 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
21/08 02:45
 
 Sligo Rovers
Dundalk 
21/08 02:00
 
 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula 
20/08 19:30
 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Kairat Academy 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Kaspyi Aktau 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Bolat Temirtau 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Ekibastuzets 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 
20/08 20:30
FT 
 Taraz
Baykonur 1
20/08 16:00
FT 
 Wazito
Chemelil Sugar 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Talanta 
20/08 18:30
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
20/08 18:30
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Citizen 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Gyeongju Womens 
21/08 02:00
 
 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 
20/08 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Felda United U21 
20/08 20:45
AET 
 Terengganu U21
Johor Darul Takzim Iii 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Terengganu U21 win
21/08 05:00
 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
21/08 10:00
 
 Tijuana Womens
Toluca Womens 
21/08 10:00
 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
21/08 01:00
 
 Milsami
Sheriff 
21/08 02:00
 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Almere City FC 
20/08 20:00
 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
21/08 00:30
 
1 Cambuur Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
21/08 00:30
 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Nac Breda Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Nec Nijmegen Am 1
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Achilles 29 Reserves
Emmen Reserves 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Raufoss 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Valerenga B 1
21/08 01:00
 
 Bodo Glimt
Odd Grenland 
21/08 05:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata
General Diaz 
21/08 07:10
 
 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
20/08 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
20/08 20:00
 
1 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
21/08 04:30
 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Utc Cajamarca 1
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Cs Voluntari 1
21/08 02:00
 
1 Universitatea Craiova
Concordia Chiajna 
20/08 22:05
FT 
 FK Istra
Kvant Obninsk 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 St Mirren U20
Dundee United U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
1 Dundee U20
St Johnstone U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Greenock Morton U20 
20/08 21:00
 
 Kilmarnock U20
Hamilton U20 
20/08 21:00
 
 Ross County U20
Aberdeen U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Queen Of South U20
Glasgow Rangers U20 
20/08 21:00
 
 Hibernian U20
Partick Thistle U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Celtic U20
Dunfermline U20 
21/08 02:00
 
 Trajal
Buducnost Dobanovci 
21/08 02:00
 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Tenerife 
21/08 01:00
 
 Hammarby
Orebro 
21/08 01:00
 
 IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds 
21/08 01:00
 
 Ljungskile SK
Husqvarna FF 
21/08 01:00
 
 Trollhattan
Vanersborg 
21/08 01:00
 
1 Gefle IF
IK Brage 
21/08 01:00
 
 Degerfors IF
Norrby IF 
21/08 01:00
 
 Osters IF
Ik Frej Taby 
21/08 01:00
 
 IFK Varnamo
Orgryte 
21/08 02:45
 
 Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa U21
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 
20/08 20:20
 
 Shurtan Guzor
Aral Nukus 1
20/08 20:50
FT 
1 Xorazm Urganch
Naryn 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand 
20/08 21:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Andijon 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Dreams Sc 
20/08 19:10
FT 
 Rayong
Leeman 
20/08 21:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Kaukab 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Paniliakos Pyrgos
Enipeas Lantzoiou 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica Womens
Granadilla Tenerife Womens 
21/08 02:00
 
 Northern Ireland Womens U19
Hungary Womens U19 
21/08 02:30
 
 Shanghai Womens
Sporting Womens 
21/08 02:40
 
 Fiorentina U19
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
21/08 08:00
 
 Barbados
Jamaica