livescore - live soccer scores

Lastest Russia Division 3 Table & Standings - 2016

#
Team
MP
W
D
L
F
A
Pts
Form
1
Fsm 2
260
258
1
1
1785
509
775
2
Fakel Kirov
254
253
0
1
1009
3
759
3
Tyumen D
257
251
2
4
762
14
755
4
Fsm
255
250
4
1
1238
725
754
5
Khimki M
259
247
6
6
1006
754
747
6
Laz St Petersburg
248
245
2
1
737
249
737
7
Elikort
241
239
1
1
719
242
718
8
Rosich
16
12
3
1
64
17
39
9
Troitsk
14
10
2
2
36
12
32
10
Zelenograd
12
10
1
1
51
18
31
11
Lyubertsy
10
9
0
1
39
7
27
12
Strogino Moscow
18
7
5
6
33
31
26
13
Sportakademklub Moscow
15
8
0
7
29
19
24
14
Znamya Noginsk
10
7
1
2
25
10
22
15
Titan Klin
12
7
0
5
38
27
21
16
FK Istra
9
6
0
3
33
22
18
17
Chertanovo Moscow
7
5
1
1
27
11
16
18
Letnii Dozhdik
495
4
4
487
1475
2194
16
19
Kvant Obninsk
7
4
3
0
17
8
15
20
Vulkan
11
4
3
4
24
19
15
21
Lokomotiv Moscow
9
4
2
3
14
13
14
22
Uor 5 Egoryevsk
10
4
1
5
30
18
13
23
Grad Moscow
7
3
3
1
30
13
12
24
Metallurg Asha
6
3
3
0
13
4
12
25
Torpedo Miass
5
4
0
1
13
6
12
26
Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2
258
4
0
254
521
1774
12
27
Ssh 75
13
3
2
8
26
43
11
28
Metallist Korolev
6
3
1
2
17
5
10
29
Mashtekh
4
3
1
0
12
3
10
30
Kobart
3
3
0
0
11
1
9
31
Ararat
3
3
0
0
10
4
9
32
Vityaz Gazprom Tran Ufa
8
3
0
5
17
16
9
33
Vityaz M Podolsk
7
3
0
4
11
24
9
34
Prialit Reutov
11
3
0
8
15
31
9
35
Olimp Skopa Moscow
5
2
2
1
17
6
8
36
Saturn-2 Moscow Region
8
2
2
4
15
19
8
37
Zenit Moskva
17
2
2
13
28
78
8
38
Std Petrovich
246
2
2
242
252
733
8
39
Zvezda St Petersburg
3
2
1
0
16
3
7
40
Setun Kuntsevo
3
2
1
0
10
5
7
41
Magnitogorsk
5
2
1
2
11
7
7
42
Ural D Yekaterinburg
3
2
1
0
5
2
7
43
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
5
2
1
2
4
6
7
44
Irtysh D Omsk
5
2
1
2
4
8
7
45
A Multi Garp Reserve
9
2
1
6
15
21
7
46
Tobol Tobolsk
6
2
1
3
10
18
7
47
Leningrad St Petersburg
2
2
0
0
9
1
6
48
Sokol Moscow
3
2
0
1
8
1
6
49
Vaynakh Shali
2
2
0
0
6
1
6
50
Torpedo M Sdysshor Vladimir
2
2
0
0
6
2
6
51
Novokuzneck
2
2
0
0
5
1
6
52
Vityaz Podolsk
4
2
0
2
10
8
6
53
Atom Novovoronezh
3
2
0
1
5
3
6
54
Sibir M Novosibirsk
2
2
0
0
2
0
6
55
Rosich 2
4
2
0
2
7
7
6
56
Khimik Koryazhma
3
2
0
1
6
6
6
57
Shakhtar Korkino
5
1
3
1
6
7
6
58
Amkar Unior Perm
254
1
3
250
7
754
6
59
Metallurg-Oskol
2
1
1
0
2
1
4
60
FK Oryol
2
1
1
0
2
1
4
61
Avangard 2 Kursk
3
1
1
1
5
5
4
62
Inter Alfa
7
1
1
5
10
15
4
63
Inter Alpha
10
1
1
8
8
55
4
64
Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow
1
1
0
0
7
0
3
65
Sibir B
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
66
Timiryazevets
1
1
0
0
5
1
3
67
Dinamo Kostroma
1
1
0
0
4
0
3
68
Chita M
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
69
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
70
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
71
Chertanovo M
1
1
0
0
4
2
3
72
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
73
Spartak Kostroma
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
74
Dongazdobycha Sulin
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
75
Sokol
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
76
Murom
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
77
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
78
Legirus Stpetersburg
3
1
0
2
10
9
3
79
Saturn
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
80
Shakhta Raspadskaya
2
1
0
1
2
1
3
81
Dynamo Legion Makhachkala
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
82
Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
83
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
84
FK Kaluga
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
85
Dolgiye Prudy
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
86
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
87
Sertolovo
2
1
0
1
5
5
3
88
Uor Dagestan
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
89
Kuntsevo
3
1
0
2
2
5
3
90
Ararat Moscow
3
1
0
2
6
10
3
91
Akvilon
3
1
0
2
4
9
3
92
Keramik
3
1
0
2
5
11
3
93
Saturn M Ramenskoye
4
1
0
3
6
14
3
94
Sergiev Posad
6
1
0
5
7
20
3
95
Lobnya
6
1
0
5
7
25
3
96
Olimp Odintsovo
5
1
0
4
5
38
3
97
Mfk Rybinsk
252
1
0
251
3
1005
3
98
Shinnik M Yaroslavl
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
99
Zenit Irkutsk Reserves
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
100
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
101
Dinamo St Petersburg B
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
102
Energomash Belgorod
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
103
Torpedo Moscow
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
104
Tambov M
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
105
Sheksna Cherepovets
2
0
1
1
1
4
1
106
Izhorets Inkon
4
0
1
3
5
13
1
107
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
3
0
1
2
2
12
1
108
Stars Kolomna
3
0
1
2
3
14
1
109
Tobol Kurgan
6
0
1
5
1
18
1
110
Burevestnik
6
0
1
5
2
22
1
111
Parus
5
0
1
4
6
27
1
112
Karelia Petrozavadovsk
240
0
1
239
239
717
1
113
Ekran Politechnik
1
0
0
1
2
3
0
114
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
115
Dinamo Briansk
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
116
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
117
FK Zvezda Ryazan
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
118
Rotor Volgograd Ii
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
119
Luki Energiya
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
120
Tom Tomsk II
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
121
Solaris
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
122
Gatchina
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
123
Zenit Penza
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
124
Pskov 747
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
125
FK Vologda
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
126
Tom M Tomsk
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
127
FK Kolomna
2
0
0
2
2
5
0
128
Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
1
0
0
1
2
5
0
129
Bataysk-2007
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
130
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
131
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
132
Chayka M Peschanokopskoe
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
133
Fakel M Voronezh
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
134
Neva
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
135
Fakel Voronezh
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
136
Chayka K Sr
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
137
FK Rostov
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
138
Sokol M
1
0
0
1
1
6
0
139
FK Astrakhan
3
0
0
3
1
7
0
140
Fsop Russia
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
141
Znamya Truda
1
0
0
1
0
7
0
142
Polimer Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0
7
0
143
Veles
3
0
0
3
3
11
0
144
Sviblovo
2
0
0
2
3
11
0
145
Vorobievy Gory
4
0
0
4
5
17
0
146
Kryliya Sovetov Moscow
2
0
0
2
1
17
0
147
Nika Moscow
3
0
0
3
2
20
0