livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Ukraine Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Illichivets 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Olimpic Donetsk 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Karpaty Lviv 
19/08 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
PFC Oleksandria 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
18/08 00:00
FT 
1 Arsenal Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Desna Chernihiv 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Arsenal Kyiv 
12/08 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Lviv 1
06/08 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Illichivets 
06/08 00:30
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
PFC Oleksandria 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk 
05/08 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Chernomorets Odessa 
04/08 22:00
FT 
1 Vorskla Poltava
Lviv 1
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Illichivets
Desna Chernihiv 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Chernomorets Odessa 
29/07 00:30
FT 
 Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zorya 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Olimpic Donetsk 
23/07 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Lviv 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
22/07 19:00
FT 
 Zorya
Illichivets 
27/05 23:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Zirka Kirovohrad 
27/05 22:00
AET 
 Fk Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa 1
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [3-0], Fk Poltava win
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Fk Poltava 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Desna Chernihiv 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Veres Rivne
Illichivets 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Zorya 
20/05 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zirka Kirovohrad 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 1
19/05 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Olimpic Donetsk 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
PFC Oleksandria 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Karpaty Lviv 1
07/05 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zirka Kirovohrad 
06/05 19:00
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
06/05 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Karpaty Lviv 
05/05 19:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava