livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa South Africa The Nedbank Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
28/07 17:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Uthongathi 
22/04 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Free State Stars 
01/04 21:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
01/04 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Baroka 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
31/03 21:30
AET 
 Cape Town
Free State Stars 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
15/03 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Orlando Pirates 
14/03 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Ec Bees 
11/03 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Richards Bay 
11/03 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Maritzburg United 1
11/03 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Stellenbosch 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Chippa United FC 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Steenberg United 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Highlands Park 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Baroka 1
14/02 23:59
AET 
 Super Eagles
Free State Stars 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Richards Bay
Bloemfontein Young Tigers 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
11/02 21:30
AET 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Happy Wanderers
Royal Eagles 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Mariveni United
Ec Bees 
11/02 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town 
10/02 21:30
AET 
 Moroka Swallows
Maritzburg United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Phiva Young Stars
Chippa United FC 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Orbit College 
10/02 02:00
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
08/02 01:30
AET 
 AmaZulu
Mthatha Bucks 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-0]
08/02 01:30
AET 
 Cape Town
Polokwane City 1
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
13/12 21:00
AET 
 Highlands Park
Real Kings 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Tshakhuma Tm 
13/12 21:00
AET 
 Mthatha Bucks
Uthongathi 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Richards Bay 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Mbombela United 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Super Eagles
Black Leopards 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Mbombela United 
13/08 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Polokwane City 
22/04 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Jomo Cosmos 
09/04 21:00
FT 
1 Acornbush United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mbombela United 
09/04 02:15
FT 
1 Free State Stars
Orlando Pirates 
05/04 01:30
AET 
 Baroka
Platinum Stars 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Platinum Stars win
05/04 01:30
AET 
 Jomo Cosmos
Bidvest Wits 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Jomo Cosmos win
05/04 01:30
FT 
 Kwadukuza United
Supersport United 1
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Witbank Spurs 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
AmaZulu 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Bidvest Wits 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Supersport United 
09/03 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
African All Stars