livescore - live soccer scores

Ireland Soccer Results & Scores

18/08 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians 
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Dundalk 
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Waterford United 
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Sligo Rovers 
04/08 03:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Cork City 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Sligo Rovers 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Limerick FC 1
04/08 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Bray Wanderers 1
30/07 02:00
FT 
 Dundalk
Bohemians 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers 1
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Cork City 
28/07 02:45
FT 
1 Derry City
St. Patrick's 2
28/07 02:45
FT 
1 Limerick FC
Waterford United 1
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Derry City 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers 
21/07 03:00
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Limerick FC 
21/07 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 
14/07 02:45
FT 
1 Bohemians
Sligo Rovers 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Sligo Rovers 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Shamrock Rovers 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Limerick FC 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Dundalk 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Bohemians 
01/07 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Waterford United 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Derry City 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
St. Patrick's 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Bray Wanderers 
30/06 02:35
FT 
 Dundalk
Cork City 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Dundalk 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Bohemians 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Shamrock Rovers 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Sligo Rovers 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Waterford United 
10/06 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Cork City 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Bray Wanderers 1
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Derry City 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Limerick FC 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
St. Patrick's 1
18/08 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Shelbourne 
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Finn Harps 
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Drogheda United 1
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Longford Town 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Athlone 
04/08 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Wexford Youths 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Galway United 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Cobh Ramblers 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Cabinteely 
29/07 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1
28/07 03:00
FT 
1 Wexford Youths
Drogheda United 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
UC Dublin UCD 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Cabinteely 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Longford Town 1
22/07 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Wexford Youths 
21/07 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Shelbourne 
21/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers 
21/07 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Athlone 1
21/07 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Galway United 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Galway United 
14/07 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
UC Dublin UCD 
14/07 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Longford Town 
14/07 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Cabinteely 
14/07 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Drogheda United 
08/07 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Wexford Youths 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Finn Harps 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Athlone 
07/07 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Shelbourne 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Wexford Youths 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Finn Harps 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Shelbourne 
30/06 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Longford Town 
16/06 03:00
FT 
1 Finn Harps
UC Dublin UCD 
16/06 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Galway United 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Cabinteely 1
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Athlone 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Longford Town
Drogheda United 
10/06 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Wexford Youths 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Shelbourne 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Longford Town 1
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Finn Harps 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Drogheda United 
05/06 02:15
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Galway United 
18/08 03:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
St Patricks Cy 
18/08 02:30
FT 
 St Marys
Leeside Afc 
28/06 02:30
FT 
 Drogheda United U19
St Patricks Cy 
24/06 21:00
FT 
 Ucd Waves Womens
Cork City Womens 
07/06 02:30
FT 
 Cockhill Celtic
Letterkenny Rovers 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Cockhill Celtic
Limerick FC 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Cork City 
12/08 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Longford Town 
11/08 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Bohemians 
11/08 02:45
AET 
 Bray Wanderers
Finn Harps 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Finn Harps win
11/08 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers 1
11/08 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Cobh Ramblers 
11/08 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Athlone 
11/08 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Pike Rovers 
11/08 02:45
FT 
1 Inchicore Athletic
St. Patrick's 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Derry City 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk