livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russia Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Zenit St Petersburg 1
13/08 22:30
FT 
 Ufa
Krasnodar 1
12/08 21:30
FT 
1 Arsenal Tula
Terek Groznyi 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 
12/08 02:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Anzhi 2
11/08 21:30
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
CSKA Moscow 1
10/08 22:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Dinamo Moscow 
06/08 22:30
FT 
 Ufa
Anzhi 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
06/08 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
FK Rostov 
05/08 21:30
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Gazovik Orenburg 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow 
04/08 21:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Arsenal Tula 
04/08 19:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Krasnodar 
04/08 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow 
30/07 23:00
FT 
 Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar 
29/07 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow 1
29/07 19:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St Petersburg 
29/07 02:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Terek Groznyi 1
29/07 02:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Terek Groznyi 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg 
28/07 21:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Anzhi 
28/07 21:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Anzhi 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Anzhi
Krasnodar 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Amkar Perm 
17/05 22:30
FT 
 Amkar Perm
Spartak Tambov 
17/05 20:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Anzhi 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
Ruan Tosno 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Anzhi 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Ska Khabarovsk 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Ural Sr 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Amkar Perm
Terek Groznyi 1
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 
08/05 00:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Ufa 
08/05 00:30
FT 
1 Anzhi
Terek Groznyi 
06/05 23:59
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula 
06/05 19:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Amkar Perm 
05/05 23:59
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
FK Rostov 1
05/05 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 
05/05 19:00
FT 
 Ruan Tosno
Dinamo Moscow 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Ska Khabarovsk
Krasnodar 
30/04 23:59
FT 
 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow 
30/04 21:30
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Ural Sr 1
30/04 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
30/04 16:30
FT 
 Ufa
Ska Khabarovsk