livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Japan League Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
09/06 15:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Ventforet Kofu 
09/06 15:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 
09/06 14:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare 
09/06 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F Marinos 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai 
02/06 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 
02/06 14:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Urawa Red Diamonds 
02/06 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Albirex Niigata 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
16/05 18:00
FT 
1 Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki 
09/05 19:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
V-Varen Nagasaki 
09/05 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Tokyo 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Ventforet Kofu 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare 
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Vegalta Sendai 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
18/04 18:00
FT 
1 Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Vissel Kobe 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo 
04/04 18:00
FT 
1 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F Marinos 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Sagan Tosu 
04/04 18:00
FT 
1 Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe 
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 
14/03 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Vegalta Sendai 1
14/03 18:30
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
14/03 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 
14/03 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Albirex Niigata 
14/03 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse 
14/03 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata 
14/03 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Shonan Bellmare 
07/03 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Tokyo 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Consadole Sapporo