livescore - live soccer scores

Estonia Estonia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/04 23:59
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Warrior Valga 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Parnu Linnameeskond 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Teleios 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Flora Tallinn 2 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond C 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Elva 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju 
09/08 00:15
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu FS Santos 
26/07 00:30
AET 
 Joker Raasiku
Jk Poseidon 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
26/07 00:00
AET 
1 Paide Linnameeskond C
Jk Kadakas Kernu 1
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[10-4]
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Vaimastvere Sk Illi 
25/07 00:45
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Piraaja
Helios B 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Viimsi Igiliikur
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Maarjamae Igiliikur
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tartu JK Tammeka 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Kadrina Sk Moe
Tallinna Depoo 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Tallinna Jk Legion 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Nomme Jk Kalju Iii 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk
Tallinna Zapoos 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Eston Villa
Elva 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Lelle 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Ambla Vallameeskond
Viimsi Mrjk 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Aksi Wolves
Maardu United 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Maardu United B 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Vastseliina Fc Tannem
Tartu FS Santos 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Koeru Sk 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk B
Maksatransport 
19/07 00:00
AET 
 Kompanii Marjamaa
Zenit Tallinn 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Molycorp Silmet
Parnu Linnameeskond 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Tallinna Jk Legion 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Otepaa 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B 
18/07 01:15
FT 
 Romoli
JK Tallinna Kalev 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 JK Sillamae Kalev
Tulevik Ii 1
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Teleios
Kohtla Nomme 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn Iii 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Welco
Flora Tallinn Iii 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Augur
Paide Linnameeskond 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Jk Jalgpallihaigla
Warrior Valga 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Nomme United 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Helios Kharkiv
Flora Tallinn 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Imavere Forss
Trans Narva 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 JK Sillamae Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Soccernet
Levadia Tallinn 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Transfer Wise
Kohtla Nomme 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Puhkus Mehhikos
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Jk Tulevik Viljandi Ii
Jogeva Wolves 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Tulevik Ii
Jogeva Wolves 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Kompanii Marjamaa
Tallinna Wolves