livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Landesliga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
28/05 16:30
FT 
 Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Sga Sirnitz 
02/04 17:10
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Sc Ostbahn Xi 
02/04 16:15
FT 
 Gersthofer SV
Sc Mannsworth 
02/04 16:15
FT 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Sportunion Mauer 
28/03 00:30
FT 
 St Anna Am Aigen
Sv Wildon 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Union Henndorf
Usv 1960 Berndorf 
17/08 01:50
FT 
 Sv Strasswalchen
Sk Adnet 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Parndorf Ii
Sc Ritzing 
15/08 22:30
FT 
 Asv Spratzern
Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Telfs
Sv Vols 2
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Leithaprodersdorf
St Margarethen 1
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Kottingbrunn
Waidhofen Ybbs 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Usc Eugendorf
Ufv Thalgau 
12/08 23:30
FT 
1 Asko Kottmannsdorf
Kac 1909 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Nenzing
Lauterach 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 ATUS Ferach
Sk Treibach 
06/08 00:00
FT 
1 Sv Ruden
SV Gallizien 
05/08 23:30
FT 
1 Sv Ludmannsdorf
Sk Standra 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Rw Rankweil
Sv Lochau 
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Sv Union Lind 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Lauterach
Bizau 
29/07 16:30
FT 
 Annabichler Sv
Sv Sachsenburg 
29/07 16:30
FT 
1 Gurnitz
Eisenkappel 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
ATUS Ferach 1
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Sga Sirnitz
St Michael Lav 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Asko Furnitz
Nussdorfer Ac 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Eisenkappel
Ruckersdorf 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Sc Globasnitz
St Margarethen 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Ludmannsdorf
Asko Wolfnitz 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Ruden
Sv Eberstein 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Sportunion Mauer
Wiener Viktoria 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
Sv Spittal 
16/06 00:45
FT 
 Union Innsbruck
Mayrhofen 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 ATUS Ferach
Vst Volkermarkt 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 Kac 1909
Sv Kraig 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 Sk Treibach
Asko Kottmannsdorf 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 Sk Maria Saal
Sv Feldkirchen 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 Zirl
Zams 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Sc Ostbahn Xi
Slovan Hac 
10/06 23:15
FT 
 St Michael Bl
Sv Ludmannsdorf 
10/06 18:30
FT 
 Dsg Sele Zell
Sv Ruden 
10/06 16:30
FT 
 Dornbirner SV
Hochst 
10/06 16:30
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Sc Globasnitz 
10/06 16:30
FT 
 Sv Eberstein
Sga Sirnitz 
10/06 16:30
FT 
 Annabichler Sv
Kac 1909 
10/06 16:15
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Team Wiener Linien 
10/06 16:00
FT 
 Sc Bregenz
Blau Weiss Feldkirch 1
10/06 00:30
FT 
 Union Innsbruck
Sv Kirchbichl 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Asko Kottmannsdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Sk Maria Saal
Sv Spittal