livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
12/08 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Green Gully Cavaliers 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Bentleigh Greens 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Fc Bulleen Lions 
10/08 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Dandenong Thunder 1
10/08 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne Sharks 
06/08 18:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Pascoe Vale Sc 
05/08 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Hume City 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Oakleigh Cannons 
04/08 16:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Northcote City 
04/08 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Melbourne Knights 1
03/08 18:30
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
South Melbourne 
03/08 18:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Bentleigh Greens 
29/07 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Heidelberg United 
29/07 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Kingston City 
28/07 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Dandenong Thunder 
28/07 16:05
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Pascoe Vale Sc 
28/07 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Avondale Heights 
27/07 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Fc Bulleen Lions 
23/07 18:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Northcote City 
22/07 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Hume City 
21/07 16:00
FT 
1 Green Gully Cavaliers
Melbourne Knights 
21/07 14:00
FT 
1 Fc Bulleen Lions
Dandenong Thunder 
20/07 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne Sharks 
20/07 18:15
FT 
1 Pascoe Vale Sc
Avondale Heights 
14/07 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Fc Bulleen Lions 
14/07 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Port Melbourne Sharks 
13/07 18:30
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Northcote City 
13/07 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale Heights 
13/07 18:20
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Heidelberg United 
13/07 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Kingston City 
13/07 18:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne 
08/07 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights 
07/07 16:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Fc Bulleen Lions 
07/07 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Dandenong Thunder 
06/07 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Kingston City 
06/07 18:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Hume City 
06/07 17:30
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Northcote City 1
01/07 14:00
FT 
1 South Melbourne
Northcote City 
01/07 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Pascoe Vale Sc 
30/06 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Port Melbourne Sharks 
30/06 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Kingston City 
30/06 14:00
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Avondale Heights 
29/06 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers 
29/06 18:15
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens 
25/06 18:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Fc Bulleen Lions 
24/06 17:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Pascoe Vale Sc 
23/06 16:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong Thunder 
23/06 13:00
FT 
1 Northcote City
Bentleigh Greens 
23/06 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Port Melbourne Sharks