livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia FFA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/05 17:30
FT 
 Goulburn Valley Suns
Bentleigh Greens 
21/08 17:35
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Melbourne Victory 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Cairns
Sydney 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Broadmeadow Magic
Bentleigh Greens 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Devonport City 1
07/08 18:30
FT 
 Hellenic Ac
Western Sydney 
07/08 18:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory 
07/08 17:30
FT 
1 Bentleigh Greens
Wellington Phoenix 
07/08 17:30
AET 
 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Melbourne City win
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Gold Coast Knights
Newcastle Jets 
07/08 17:30
FT 
1 Northcote City
Devonport City 
01/08 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners 
01/08 17:30
FT 
 Cairns
Armadale 1
01/08 17:30
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Charleston City Blues 
01/08 17:30
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sydney 
25/07 18:30
FT 
 Willip
Adelaide Comets 
25/07 17:35
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Marconi Stallions 
25/07 17:30
FT 
1 Canberra
Broadmeadow Magic 
25/07 17:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
25/07 17:30
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
16/06 15:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Canberra 
13/06 17:00
AET 
 Charleston City Blues
Lambton Jarvis 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Charleston City Blues win
13/06 17:00
FT 
 Broadmeadow Magic
Hamilton Olympic 
11/06 13:00
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings 
11/06 12:00
FT 
 Devonport City
South Hobart 
10/06 14:30
AET 
 Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast Knights 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Gold Coast Knights win
10/06 14:00
AET 
 Brisbane City SC
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [1-4], Brisbane Olympic United FC win
09/06 16:00
FT 
 Cairns
Magpies Crusaders 
09/06 15:00
FT 
 Rydalmere Lions
Peninsula Power 
09/06 10:30
FT 
 Adamstown Rosebuds
Broadmeadow Magic 
09/06 08:00
FT 
 Ai Gee Wolf Hawks
Hamilton Olympic 
07/06 17:00
FT 
 Canberra
Belconnen United 
05/06 17:30
FT 
1 Logan Lightning
Brisbane City SC 
05/06 17:00
AET 
 Gungahlin United
Woden Valley 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-3], Gungahlin United win
04/06 17:30
FT 
 Armadale
ECU Joondalup 
04/06 14:35
FT 
 Willip
Floreat Athena 
30/05 17:30
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City Demons 
30/05 17:30
AET 
 Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Brisbane Olympic United FC win
30/05 17:30
AET 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Moreland Zebras 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-3], Port Melbourne Sharks win
30/05 17:30
FT 
 Altona Magic
Northcote City 
30/05 17:30
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Spirit 
30/05 17:30
FT 
 Hills Brumbies
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
29/05 17:45
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Richmond 
29/05 17:30
FT 
 Peninsula Power
Brisbane Strikers 
23/05 17:45
AET 
 St George City Fa
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Bonnyrigg White Eagles win
23/05 17:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Bentleigh Greens 
23/05 17:30
FT 
 Modbury Jets
Croydon Kings 
23/05 17:20
AET 
 Queensland Lions SC
Rochedale Rovers 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Queensland Lions SC win
22/05 17:00
FT 
 Cumberland United
Adelaide Comets 
20/05 14:30
AET 
 Willip
Subiaco AFC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Willip win