livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Torneo B Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
11/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados 
07/03 08:40
FT 
1 Club Cipolletti
Independiente Neuquen 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Independiente Neuquen 
25/11 08:05
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Club Cipolletti 
16/11 08:05
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Guarani Antonio Franco 1
14/11 04:05
FT 
 Gutierrez
Deportivo Maipu 1
05/02 08:10
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Desamparados 
05/02 07:30
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
23/07 03:00
FT 
 Atletico San Jorge
Sportivo Las Parejas 
22/07 02:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Atletico Rafaela 
28/05 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 2
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia Mendoza 
15/05 08:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sportivo Belgrano 
06/05 08:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn 3
17/04 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Central Cordoba Sde 1
09/04 02:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Huracan Las Heras 
02/04 03:30
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
02/04 03:30
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Crucero del Norte 1
02/04 03:00
FT 
1 Villa Mitre
Chaco For Ever 
02/04 02:30
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Sarmiento Resistencia 
12/03 07:30
FT 
 Desamparados
Deportivo Roca 1
12/03 07:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Chaco For Ever 
12/03 06:30
FT 
 Atletico Parana
Libertad Sunchales 
12/03 05:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Gimnasia Ytiro 1
12/03 05:00
FT 
1 San Lorenzo Alem
Gutierrez 1
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Patria 
08/03 08:50
FT 
1 Union Villa Krause
Huracan Las Heras 1
08/03 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Sunchales
Gimnasia C Uruguay 
05/03 07:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Sarmiento Resistencia 
05/03 06:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Sportivo Belgrano 1
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Union Sunchales 1
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
San Jorge Tucuman 1
14/02 07:10
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras 1
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Guarani Antonio Franco
Ah Zapla 
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Central Cordoba Sde 
12/02 05:00
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1
12/02 04:30
FT 
1 San Jorge Tucuman
Deportivo Mandiyu 
10/02 08:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano 
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Sansinena 
05/02 07:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Roca 2
05/02 06:30
FT 
 Atletico Parana
Gimnasia C Uruguay 1
05/02 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Guarani Antonio Franco 
03/02 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Crucero del Norte 
23/12 04:00
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
Racing De Cordoba 1
21/12 04:05
FT 
 Atletico Camioneros
Sportivo Penarol 
21/12 04:05
FT 
 Sol De Mayo
Ferrocarril Sud Olavarria 
17/12 06:30
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Central Norte Salta 
17/12 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Atletico Camioneros