livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/07 03:00
AET 
 Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba Sde 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Central Cordoba Sde win
18/08 04:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Maipu
Temperley 
09/08 08:15
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Ca Platense 
06/08 06:10
AET 
 Argentinos Juniors
Defensa Y Justicia 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Argentinos Juniors win
06/08 04:05
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Defensores Unidos 
05/08 08:15
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Tigre 
04/08 08:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Atletico Tucuman 
02/08 06:10
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
01/08 08:10
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Ferrocarril Midland 1
31/07 08:20
AET 
 Lanus
CA Douglas Haig 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Lanus win
30/07 05:00
FT 
 Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy 
30/07 02:10
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Olimpo 
29/07 06:10
FT 
 River Plate
Villa Dalmine 
28/07 04:10
FT 
 Temperley
Estudiantes 
27/07 08:10
FT 
 Patronato Parana
San Martin Tucuman 
25/07 04:10
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano 
24/07 08:10
AET 
 Godoy Cruz
Defensores Unidos 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Defensores Unidos win
23/07 05:00
FT 
 River Plate
Central Norte Salta 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Tristan Suarez 
22/07 04:30
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Sportivo Belgrano 
22/07 02:00
AET 
 San Martin San Juan
CA Brown Adrogue 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], CA Brown Adrogue win
21/07 08:10
FT 
 Independiente
Central Ballester 
21/07 04:10
AET 
 Olimpo
Aldosivi 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Olimpo win
21/07 01:30
FT 
 Tigre
Guillermo Brown 1
19/07 09:00
AET 
 CA Banfield
General Lamadrid 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], General Lamadrid win
18/07 08:10
AET 
 Villa Dalmine
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Villa Dalmine win
17/07 03:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Club Lujan 1
27/05 00:30
AET 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Club Cipolletti 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Club Cipolletti win
21/05 06:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Ca Platense 
19/05 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Rincon 
19/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
18/05 08:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
18/05 04:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
16/05 05:00
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Maipu 
10/05 02:40
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente 
18/03 04:10
FT 
1 Deportivo Camioneros
Independiente Chivilcoy 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu 
22/02 08:15
FT 
 Ferro Carril Sud
Deportivo Rincon 1
19/02 05:00
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Sportivo Penarol 
08/02 08:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte 
08/02 04:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
San Jorge Tucuman 
07/02 08:55
FT 
 Central Cordoba
Union Villa Krause 
04/02 05:00
FT 
1 Huracan San Rafael
Sportivo Penarol 
03/02 08:10
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Sarmiento Leones 1
31/01 08:40
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Independiente Neuquen 1
31/01 08:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
31/01 08:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Sansinena 1
29/01 07:10
FT 
 Sarmiento Leones
Racing De Cordoba 
29/01 05:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Penarol
Huracan San Rafael 1
29/01 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Gimnasia Mendoza 1