livescore - live soccer scores

Africa CAF Champions League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
19/08 03:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Mc Alger 
19/08 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Primeiro De Agosto 
18/08 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Al Ahly 
18/08 03:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
18/08 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
As Togo Port 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Horoya Ac 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Township Rollers
Al Ahly 
28/07 21:00
FT 
1 Kampala City Council
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Es Setif 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
As Togo Port 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Mbabane Swallows 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Zesco United Ndola 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Township Rollers 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Kampala City Council 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Wydad Casablanca 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Mc Alger 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 As Togo Port
Mamelodi Sundowns 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Mbabane Swallows
Es Du Sahel 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Primeiro De Agosto 
23/05 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Mamelodi Sundowns 
17/05 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Zesco United Ndola 
16/05 03:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Township Rollers 
16/05 03:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
16/05 03:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Mc Alger 
16/05 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
As Togo Port 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Al Ahly 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Mbabane Swallows
Primeiro De Agosto 
06/05 03:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Wydad Casablanca 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 As Togo Port
Horoya Ac 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Es Setif 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Mbabane Swallows 
05/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
05/05 03:00
FT 
 Township Rollers
Kampala City Council 
05/05 03:00
FT 
1 Mc Alger
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
19/03 02:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Aduana Stars 
19/03 01:30
FT 
 Al Hilal Omdurman
As Togo Port 1
19/03 01:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Rayon Sports 1
19/03 00:00
FT 
 Asec Mimosas
Zesco United Ndola 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Gor Mahia 
18/03 21:30
FT 
 As Vita Club
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
18/03 21:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Es Du Sahel 
18/03 02:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Mfm 
18/03 01:30
FT 
 Generation Foot
Horoya Ac 
17/03 23:00
AET 
 Bidvest Wits
Primeiro De Agosto 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
17/03 22:30
FT 
 Mounana
Al Ahly 
17/03 21:45
FT 
 Township Rollers
Young Africans 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Saint George