livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 01 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

02/07 02:00
AET 
 Croatia
Denmark 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-2], Croatia win
01/07 22:00
AET 
 Russia
Spain 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Russia win
02/07 07:00
FT 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids 
02/07 05:00
FT 
 Toronto
New York Red Bulls 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Singapore U19
Philippines U19 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Laos U19 
01/07 16:30
FT 
 Vietnam U19
Thailand U19 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo Jgm
Recreativo Caala 
01/07 15:05
FT 
 North Pine
Centenary Stormers 
01/07 15:05
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast United 
01/07 13:30
FT 
 West Torrens Birkalla
Campbelltown City SC 
01/07 13:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Dandenong City Sc 
01/07 13:00
FT 
 Werribee City Sc
Langwarrin 
01/07 13:00
FT 
 Nunawading City
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
01/07 14:00
FT 
1 South Melbourne
Northcote City 
01/07 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Pascoe Vale Sc 
01/07 12:15
FT 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
Hobart Zebras 
01/07 12:20
FT 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
Hobart Zebras 
01/07 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Floreat Athena 
01/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Manly United U20 1
01/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Floreat Athena U20 
02/07 01:45
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
01/07 23:45
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 
01/07 21:45
FT 
 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 
02/07 05:00
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Sampaio Correa (MA) 
02/07 04:00
FT 
1 Osorno
Linares Unido 2
02/07 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Cobreloa 
02/07 03:30
FT 
 Nublense
Cobresal 
01/07 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Shenyang City Public 
01/07 20:50
FT 
 Benfica De Macau
Sporting De Macau 
01/07 18:35
FT 
 Chao Pak Kei
Windsor Arch Ka I 
02/07 06:30
FT 
 Emelec
Guayaquil City 
02/07 04:00
FT 
 CD El Nacional
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 1
02/07 05:00
FT 
 Gualaceo Sc
Orense Sc 
02/07 04:00
FT 
 Fuerza Amarilla
Liga de Loja 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Saint George
Wolaita Dicha 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Estonia Womens U19
Lithuania Womens U19 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Hifk B
Grifk 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Tpv Tampere 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Js Hercules 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Tampere
Sc Kufu-98 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Vifk Vaasa
Jakobstads Bollklubb 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Espa
Fc Futura 
01/07 21:30
FT 
 Santa Claus
Ps Kemi Academy 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Haupa
Ropo 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Gagra 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Samgurali Tskh
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Shukura Kobuleti 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
Fylkir 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Valur 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik 
02/07 00:00
FT 
1 Ka Akureyri
Breidablik 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama 
01/07 17:00
FT 
 Okayama
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
01/07 16:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Vanraure Hachinohe 
01/07 14:00
FT 
 Tokyo U18
Urawa Red Diamonds U18 
01/07 16:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
01/07 16:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
01/07 23:00
FT 
1 FK Aktobe Lento
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
01/07 21:30
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanai 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Deckard Lian
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Afc Leopards Sc 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Asan Mugunghwa 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Daejeon Citizen 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Betlanes
Fk Auda Riga 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jdfs Alberts 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Viltis Vilnius 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Pknp
Pahang 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Milsami
Dinamo-Auto 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Olimpia Balti 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Levanger
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ham-Kam
Tromsdalen UIL 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Floro
Sogndal 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Nest-Sotra
Kongsvinger 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Asane Fotball 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Strommen
Viking 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Stabaek
FK Haugesund 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Start Kristiansand 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Odd Grenland 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Rosenborg 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Brann
Molde 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Grorud IL 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Roa Womens 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Valerenga Womens
Lyn Womens 
02/07 03:00
FT 
1 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
01/07 22:00
FT 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Club Fernando De La Mora 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
2 De Mayo 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 Guairena
Sportivo Iteno 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Club Fernando De La Mora 
02/07 04:50
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Atletico Grau 
02/07 04:45
FT 
 Willy Serrato
Victoria Sports 
02/07 04:30
FT 
 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Alianza Atletico
Union Huaral 1
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Los Caimanes
Santa Rosa Pucallpa 
01/07 17:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Hougang United FC 
01/07 17:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Hougang United FC 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Singapore U19
Philippines U19 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Laos U19 
01/07 16:30
FT 
 Vietnam U19
Thailand U19 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia womens
Singapore Womens 
01/07 17:00
FT 
 Philippines womens
Myanmar womens 
01/07 21:30
FT 
 Vasteras Bk 30 Womens
Assi If Womens 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Assyriska FF
Fc Linkoping City 
01/07 22:00
FT 
1 Tegs Sk
Carlstad United BK 
01/07 19:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Bk Forward 
01/07 23:00
FT 
1 Ljungskile SK
Lunds BK 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Mjallby AIF 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Lunds BK 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Utsiktens BK 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Osters IF 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg IF 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Skiljebo SK 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Djurgardens Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Djurgardens Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Khonkaen FC
Ang Thong Fc 
01/07 19:00
FT 
 Trat Fc
Nong Bua Lamphu 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Bangkok Glass
Chonburi Shark FC 
01/07 20:00
FT 
1 Ratchaburi FC
Chiangrai United 
01/07 19:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Prachuap Khiri Khan 
01/07 19:00
FT 
 Suphanburi FC
Navy 
01/07 19:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Chainat FC 
02/07 06:00
FT 
 Chicago Red Stars Womens
Washington Spirit Womens 
02/07 06:00
FT 
 Chicago Red Stars Womens
Washington Spirit Womens 
02/07 08:35
FT 
 LA Galaxy 2
Seattle Sounders 2 
02/07 08:00
FT 
 Toronto 2
Charleston Battery 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Llaneros de Guanare 1
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Hà Nội FC 
01/07 19:00
FT 
 Sài Gòn FC
Nam Dinh FC 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Đà Nẵng
Thanh Hóa 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Hải Phòng
Sông Lam Nghệ An 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Cần Thơ
Khanh Hoa 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
02/07 07:00
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
Campinense Pb 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Guarani De Palhoca
Camboriu Sc 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Gorica 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Kobenhavn 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Zlin 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Tianjin Quanjian 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Aarau 
01/07 21:30
FT 
 Koln
VfB Eichstatt 
01/07 21:30
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Rheindorf Altach 
01/07 21:30
FT 
 Eutin 08
St. Pauli 
01/07 19:30
FT 
 Muri
Wohlen