livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: Lastest Soccer Scores

20/08 04:15
FT 
 Real Madrid
Getafe 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Nimes
Marseille 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Paderborn 07
Ingolstadt 04 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Eintr. Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin 
20/08 03:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Braga 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Ufa 
20/08 10:00
FT 
 Los Angeles
Colorado Rapids 
20/08 07:55
FT 
 DC United
New England Revolution 1
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Atlanta United
Columbus Crew 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 England womens U20
Japan Womens U20 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Al Hilal Omdurman
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Djoliba
Enyimba International 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield 
20/08 04:45
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Lanus 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Shirak Gjumri B 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Alashkert B Martuni 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Banants B
Ararat Armenia B 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U23
Hong Kong U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei U23
Laos U23 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Bahrain U23
Malaysia U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 South Korea U23
Kyrgyzstan U23 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Iran U23
Myanmar U23 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 North Korea U23
Saudi Arabia U23 
20/08 19:30
FT 
 Tajikistan Womens
China (w) 
20/08 19:30
FT 
 Hong Kong womens
North Korea womens 
20/08 23:15
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Gomel 
20/08 22:05
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
20/08 07:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 
20/08 05:45
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Bolivar
Blooming 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Ad Itaborai U20
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
20/08 06:00
FT 
1 America Mineiro
Fluminense 
20/08 06:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Chapecoense 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Palmeiras 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Bahia 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Atletico-MG 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Ituano Sp 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii
Chernomorets Balchik 
20/08 23:00
FT 
1 Cska 1948 Sofia
PFK Montana 1
20/08 04:30
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Curico Unido 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Cobreloa 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Melipilla
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
20/08 15:30
FT 
 Hebei Cffc Reserves
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 
20/08 09:00
FT 
1 CD Jaguares
Santa Fe 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Deportiva Once Caldas 
20/08 06:15
FT 
 Millonarios
Deportivo Cali 
20/08 05:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Aguilas Doradas 
20/08 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Universitario De Popayan 
20/08 04:00
FT 
1 Llaneros de Guanare
Bogota 
20/08 03:00
FT 
1 Deportes Quindio
Real Cartagena 
20/08 06:00
FT 
 Perez Zeledon
Deportivo Saprissa 
20/08 05:05
FT 
 Limon
Alajuelense 
20/08 05:00
FT 
 Guadalupe
Santos De Guapiles 1
20/08 03:30
FT 
 AD Carmelita
Universidad de Costa Rica 
20/08 03:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Hnk Gorica 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Vejle Reserve 
20/08 06:00
FT 
 Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Birmingham U23 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Millwall U23
Leeds United U23 
20/08 20:20
FT 
 Coventry U23
Burnley U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Barnsley U23 1
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Reading U23 1
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Rakvere Flora 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Flora Tallinn Iii 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Ilves Tampere 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
RoPS Rovaniemi 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Kpv 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Kapa Helsinki 1
20/08 22:10
FT 
 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula 
20/08 20:30
FT 
 Taraz
Baykonur 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Kaspyi Aktau 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Bolat Temirtau 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Ekibastuzets 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Talanta 
20/08 16:00
FT 
 Wazito
Chemelil Sugar 
20/08 18:30
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
20/08 18:30
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Citizen 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Gyeongju Womens 
20/08 20:45
AET 
 Terengganu U21
Johor Darul Takzim Iii 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Terengganu U21 win
20/08 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Felda United U21 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Nac Breda Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Nec Nijmegen Am 1
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Achilles 29 Reserves
Emmen Reserves 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Raufoss 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Valerenga B 1
20/08 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
20/08 03:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion 
20/08 07:15
FT 
1 Sport Rosario
Sport Boys Warnes 1
20/08 05:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Cs Voluntari 1
20/08 22:05
FT 
 FK Istra
Kvant Obninsk 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 St Mirren U20
Dundee United U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
1 Dundee U20
St Johnstone U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Greenock Morton U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Queen Of South U20
Glasgow Rangers U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Celtic U20
Dunfermline U20 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Reus Deportiu 
20/08 02:45
FT 
1 Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu 1
20/08 02:45
FT 
 Galatasaray
Goztepe 
20/08 02:45
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Istanbulspor 
20/08 02:45
FT 
1 Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa U21
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 
20/08 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso 
20/08 10:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers 2
Seattle Sounders 2 
20/08 21:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Andijon 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand 
20/08 20:50
FT 
1 Xorazm Urganch
Naryn 
20/08 06:10
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
20/08 06:00
FT 
1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas FC 
20/08 05:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Tachira
Monagas 2
20/08 05:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes Merida 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Carabobo 
20/08 03:30
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Portuguesa de Desportos 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica Womens
Granadilla Tenerife Womens 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Paniliakos Pyrgos
Enipeas Lantzoiou 
20/08 21:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Kaukab 
20/08 19:10
FT 
 Rayong
Leeman 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Dreams Sc 
20/08 02:45
FT 
1 Maghreb Fez
Olympique de Safi 1