livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 2 Norrland Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
Taftea Ik 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Friska Viljor 
04/08 19:00
FT 
1 Bodens BK
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
07/07 18:10
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Friska Viljor 
07/07 01:30
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Kramfors Alliansen 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Bodens BK 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
24/06 22:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Kramfors Alliansen 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Ifk Timra 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Gallivare Malmbergets Ff
Bodens BK 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Ytterhogdal Ik 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
IFK Lulea 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Pitea If 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Friska Viljor 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
IFK Lulea 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Harnosands FF
Bodens BK 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Kramfors Alliansen 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff 
02/06 01:30
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Harnosands FF 
27/05 20:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Friska Viljor 1
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Gallivare Malmbergets Ff
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
Bodens BK 
26/05 01:00
FT 
1 Ifk Umea
Taftea Ik 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Harnosands FF
Ifk Timra 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Pitea If 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ytterhogdal Ik 
19/05 20:10
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Harnosands FF 
15/05 01:30
FT 
 Harnosands FF
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
13/05 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Taftea Ik 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
IFK Lulea 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Bodens BK 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Ifk Timra 
21/04 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Umea 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Harnosands FF 
07/10 01:30
FT 
 Bollnas Gif Ff
Ifk Timra 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Moron Bk 
30/09 20:00
FT 
1 Ifk Timra
IFK Ostersund 1
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Pitea If 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Bollnas Gif Ff 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Harnosands FF
Pitea If 
23/09 20:15
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Moron Bk 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Soderhamns Ff
Bodens BK 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Anundsjo If 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Gallivare Malmbergets Ff
IFK Ostersund 1
23/09 17:30
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Taftea Ik 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Soderhamns Ff 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Anundsjo If
Harnosands FF 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Bollnas Gif Ff
Skelleftea Ff 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Ifk Timra 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Moron Bk
Valbo Ff 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Skelleftea Ff 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Valbo Ff