livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan LiveScore - Uzbekistan Soccer Live Scores

20/08 21:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Andijon 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand 
20/08 20:50
FT 
1 Xorazm Urganch
Naryn 
20/08 20:20
 
 Shurtan Guzor
Aral Nukus 1
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Kokand 1912 1
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Buxoro
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Neftchi Fargona 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
AGMK 
03/08 00:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kokand 1912 
02/08 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Navbahor Namangan 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Neftchi Fargona 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
AGMK 
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 
24/07 23:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kokand 1912 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Buxoro 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Neftchi Fargona 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
AGMK 1
14/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Metallurg Bekobod 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 1
13/07 00:00
FT 
1 AGMK
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
12/07 23:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Buxoro 1
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Metallurg Bekobod 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Navbahor Namangan 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 AGMK
Neftchi Fargona 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Buxoro 
12/06 22:30
FT 
 Buxoro
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
12/06 22:10
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi 
12/06 22:10
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
AGMK 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
11/06 22:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizak 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Kokand 1912 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Andijon 
29/06 21:35
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Fk Gijduvon 
29/06 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Naryn 
29/06 21:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Shurtan Guzor 
29/06 21:10
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Yozyovon 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Aral Nukus 
29/06 20:55
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Nurafshon 
29/06 20:20
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Zaamin 
21/06 21:00
FT 
1 Xorazm Urganch
Andijon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Fk Gijduvon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Zaamin 
21/06 21:00
FT 
2 Pfc Labsa
Yozyovon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Hotira Namangan 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Nurafshon 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Naryn 
11/06 21:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Dinamo Samarkand 
11/06 21:20
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Lokomotiv Bfk 
11/06 21:15
FT 
 Nurafshon
Fk Gijduvon 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Mashal Muborak 1
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Yozyovon 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Hotira Namangan 
07/06 22:00
 
 Mashal Muborak
Xorazm Urganch