livescore - live soccer scores

Spain LiveScore - Spain Soccer Live Scores

18/08 04:15
FT 
 Real Betis
Levante 
18/08 02:15
FT 
 Girona
Valladolid 
18/08 04:15
FT 
 Albacete
Deportivo La Coruna 1
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Almeria 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Numancia 
14/06 02:30
FT 
 Numancia
Valladolid 
11/06 02:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Valladolid 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Numancia 
08/06 02:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Sporting de Gijon 
07/06 02:30
FT 
 Numancia
Zaragoza 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Alcorcon
Reus Deportiu 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Barcelona B
Zaragoza 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Cordoba
Sporting de Gijon 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Rayo Vallecano 1
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Granada
Cadiz 1
03/06 02:30
FT 
 CD Lugo
Almeria 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Numancia
Cultural Leonesa 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Real Oviedo
SD Huesca 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Tenerife
Albacete 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Osasuna 1
02/06 03:00
FT 
 La Hoya Lorca
Sevilla Atletico 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Albacete
Barcelona B 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Almeria
Alcorcon 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Cadiz
Tenerife 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Granada 
28/05 02:30
FT 
1 SD Huesca
Gimnastic Tarragona 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Real Oviedo 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Osasuna
La Hoya Lorca 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
CD Lugo 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
Cordoba 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Numancia 
28/05 02:30
FT 
1 Zaragoza
Valladolid 
15/08 02:30
FT 
1 Castilleja
Cd Gerena 1
10/08 03:00
FT 
 Ud Los Barrios
Atletico Sanluqueno 
09/08 02:30
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Elche Cf Ilicitano 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 Silla
Elche Cf Ilicitano 
02/08 02:00
FT 
 CD Alhaurino
Malaga B 
02/08 02:00
FT 
 Ce Europa
EC Granollers 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Union Langreo 
26/07 02:30
AET 
 Terrassa
Espanyol B 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Espanyol B win
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Ub Lebrijana
Real Betis B 
28/05 01:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
CF La Nucia 
28/05 01:00
FT 
1 Sant Andreu
Antequera 
28/05 00:45
FT 
1 Yeclano Deportivo
Malaga B 1
28/05 00:30
FT 
 Mar Menor
Terrassa 
27/05 19:15
FT 
 Tenerife B
Inter De Madrid 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
Salmantino 1
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Portugalete
Cd Llanes 1
27/05 18:00
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
Lanzarote 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
UD Mutilvera 1
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Compostela 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
27/05 17:30
FT 
 Almeria B
Villarrubia 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Sevilla 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 EC Granollers
CF Badalona 
09/08 02:00
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola del Valles 1
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Ue Vilassar De Mar 
30/07 01:30
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Ce Europa 
30/07 01:30
FT 
 EC Granollers
UE Llagostera 
30/07 01:30
FT 
 Santboia
Vilafranca 
30/07 01:00
AET 
 Cerdanyola del Valles
Cf Peralada 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Cf Peralada win
30/07 01:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
UE Olot 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 CF Gava
Lleida 
29/07 02:30
FT 
 Figueres
Ua Horta 2
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Santfeliuenc
Ue Cornella 
29/07 01:30
AET 
 AE Prat
Asco 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Asco win
03/06 02:00
FT 
 Ua Horta
Ue Cornella 1
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Cd Vitoria Spa 
20/06 03:30
FT 
 Inter Movistar Futsal
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
09/06 19:15
 
 Inter Movistar Futsal
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
11/06 00:30
FT 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Celta Vigo B 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Elche 
10/06 18:00
FT 
 Villarreal B
Fuenlabrada 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Extremadura 
04/06 01:00
FT 
 Elche
Sporting De Gijon B 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Extremadura
CD Mirandes 
03/06 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Futbol Club Cartagena 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Villarreal B 1
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Atleico Malaga Womens
Plaza Argel Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Cd Femarguin Womens
Atleico Malaga Womens