livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia LiveScore - Slovakia Soccer Live Scores

17/08 22:30
 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Mfk Skalica 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Stk 1914 Samorin 
05/08 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Slavoj Trebisov 1
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Inter Bratislava 
29/07 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Msk Zilina B 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica
Lokomotiva Kosice 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Odeva Lipany
FK Pohronie 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Stk 1914 Samorin 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
KFC Komarno 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Poprad 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Mfk Skalica 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Podluzany
Dvory Nad Zitavou 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Tatran Turzovka
Oravske Vesele 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Mfk Skalica 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Vinica
Zlate Moravce 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Tesla Stropkov
MFK Ruzomberok 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Sobrance
Partizan Bardejov 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Ftc Filakovo
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Zavazna Poruba 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Ozdany
Partizan Cierny Balog 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Poruba 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Bela
Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Druzstevnik Spacince
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-8]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Sc Cenkovce
Novy Zivot 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Manin Podmanin
Tj Partizan Domaniza 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-0]
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Dolne Vestenice
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Druzstevnik Ivanka Pri Nitre
Slovan Galanta 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Ofk Kovarce
Hrusovany 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Avita Studienka
Rohoznik 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Velky Kyr
Kmetovo 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Horne Oresany
Tj Slavoj Boleraz 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Vahovce
Velke Zaluzie 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Tvrdosin
Olympia Bobrov 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Surany
Tj Imel 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Horna Krupa
Mfk Vrbove 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Besenov
Velke Lovce 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Plevnik Drienove
Slovan Nemsova 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Voderady
Malzenice 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Tj Salka
Mso Sturovo 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Nevidzany
Lokomotiva Kozarovce 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Tj Slovan Krusovce 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Druzstevnik Radimov
TJ Spartak Myjava 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Malacky
Psc Pezinok 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[0-2]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Rusovce
Tj Rovinka 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji
Tomasov 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Brvniste
Belusa 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Precin
SKM Puchov 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Zemianske Kostolany
Slovan Simonovany 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-7]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Cementaren
Povazska Bystrica 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Dvory Nad Zitavou
Nove Zamky 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Male Dvorniky
Druzstevnik Trstice 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Aleksince
Slovan Hlohovec 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Dolany
Bahon 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Dubravka Bratislava
Raca Bratislava 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Nitra 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Trencin 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Zlate Moravce 1
12/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Sport Podbrezova 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Trencin
Skf Sered 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Nitra
DAC Dunajska Streda 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
FK Senica 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Sport Podbrezova 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce 
30/07 01:00
FT 
2 Trencin
MFK Ruzomberok 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
FK Senica 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce 
29/07 00:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Nitra 
05/08 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Novohrad Lucenec 
05/08 16:30
 
 Spartak Trnava B
Slovan Duslo Sala 
05/08 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Sarisske Michalany
Tatran Presov B 
29/07 23:40
FT 
 Tj Banik Kalinovo
Ruzomberok B 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
Liptovska Stiavnica