livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay LiveScore - Paraguay Soccer Live Scores

14/08 06:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Cerro Porteno 
13/08 05:45
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA 
13/08 03:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
11/08 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
11/08 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Sportivo Luqueno 
10/08 06:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Independiente Fbc 1
06/08 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
General Diaz 
06/08 03:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion 
05/08 07:00
FT 
1 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 
05/08 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
3 De Febrero 1
04/08 07:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sol De America 2
04/08 04:50
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Libertad Asuncion 
31/07 07:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Sportivo Luqueno 
31/07 04:50
FT 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Capiata 
30/07 06:30
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
General Diaz 1
30/07 03:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
29/07 05:45
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
28/07 07:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Independiente Fbc 
26/07 07:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Santani 
24/07 04:50
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Nacional Asuncion 
23/07 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sol De America 
23/07 03:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Guarani CA 
22/07 05:45
FT 
 General Diaz
Olimpia Asuncion 
22/07 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
3 De Febrero 2
20/07 07:00
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
19/07 07:00
FT 
1 Independiente Fbc
Cerro Porteno 
19/07 04:50
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Capiata 
18/07 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
18/07 04:50
FT 
1 3 De Febrero
General Diaz 
14/08 04:00
 
1 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
13/08 22:00
FT 
2 3 De Febrero Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 1
09/08 20:00
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Independiente Fbc Reserves 1
06/08 20:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
30/07 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1
25/07 20:05
FT 
 Sol De America Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
23/07 20:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
23/07 20:00
 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
09/08 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/08 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
General Caballero 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Sportivo Iteno 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
28/07 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ovetense 
23/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Liberacion 
22/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Resistencia Sc 1
22/07 21:30
FT 
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense 1
21/07 02:45
FT 
 Ovetense
Fulgencio Yegros 1
16/07 03:00
FT 
1 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo Pjc 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Martin Ledesma 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Sportivo Iteno 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Ovetense 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Guairena
General Caballero 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Club Fernando De La Mora 
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
09/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Deportivo Liberacion 
09/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
08/07 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ovetense 2
08/07 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ovetense 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense 
07/07 21:30
 
 General Caballero
Deportivo Caaguazu 1
07/07 21:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Deportivo Caaguazu 
02/07 03:00
FT 
1 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
2 De Mayo 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Sportivo San Lorenzo