livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand LiveScore - New Zealand Soccer Live Scores

18/08 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Western Springs Afc 
18/08 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Three Kings United 1
11/08 11:00
 
1 Waitakere City
East Coast Bays 
28/07 11:00
FT 
1 Manukau United
East Coast Bays 
28/07 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
22/07 11:00
AET 
 Auckland City
Waitakere City 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Auckland City win
07/07 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 1
07/07 11:00
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Onehunga Sports 
01/07 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Manukau United 
30/06 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Bay Olympic 
16/06 11:00
FT 
 East Coast Bays
Glenfield Rovers 
09/06 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
East Coast Bays 
09/06 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Three Kings United 
02/06 11:05
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
26/05 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Birkenhead United 
26/05 11:00
FT 
2 Glenfield Rovers
Auckland City 1
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Havelock North Wanderers 
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Miramar Rangers 2
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Wellington United 
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Wairarapa United 1
14/08 15:30
 
 Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis
Twenty 11 
12/08 09:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Waterside Karori 
11/08 11:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Wellington Olympic 
11/08 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Bay Olympic 
11/08 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Selwyn United 
11/08 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Western Suburbs 
05/08 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Wellington Olympic 
04/08 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Stop Out 1
04/08 10:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Cashmere Technical 
29/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Stop Out 
28/07 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Wellington United 
28/07 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Wairarapa United 
28/07 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Lower Hutt City 
22/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Miramar Rangers 
22/07 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Waterside Karori 
21/07 13:30
FT 
1 Lower Hutt City
Wairarapa United 
21/07 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Wellington Olympic 
08/07 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Stop Out 
08/07 09:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Havelock North Wanderers 
07/07 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs 
07/07 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Lower Hutt City 
07/07 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Wellington United 
07/07 10:30
FT 
 Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis
Twenty 11 
01/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Napier City Rovers 
30/06 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Nomads 
30/06 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Waterside Karori 
30/06 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Wellington Olympic 
30/06 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Wairarapa United 
16/06 11:30
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Stop Out 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Havelock North Wanderers 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Lower Hutt City 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Western Suburbs 
10/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
10/06 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Miramar Rangers 
09/06 13:45
FT 
1 Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori 
09/06 11:30
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Nomads 2
09/06 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Lower Hutt City 
09/06 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Wellington United 
02/06 11:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Western Suburbs 1
02/06 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Wellington United 
02/06 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Napier City Rovers 2
02/06 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Stop Out 
27/05 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Western Suburbs 
26/05 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Lower Hutt City 
11/08 08:00
FT 
 Seatoun Afc Womens
Western Suburbs Womens 
11/08 08:00
FT 
 Wellington United Diamonds Womens
Wairarapa United Womens 
15/07 10:00
AET 
 Birkenhead United
Western Springs Afc 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-3], Birkenhead United win
15/07 09:00
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Roslyn Wakari 
14/07 13:45
AET 
 Wairarapa United
Stop Out 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Wairarapa United win
14/07 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
East Coast Bays 
14/07 10:00
FT 
 Melville United
Onehunga Sports 
24/06 10:00
FT 
 Tauranga City United
Western Springs Afc 
23/06 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Wairarapa United 
23/06 10:30
AET 
 Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Cashmere Technical win
23/06 10:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Three Kings United 
23/06 10:00
FT 
 Melville United
Hibiscus Coast Womens 
23/06 10:00
AET 
 Waterside Karori
Western Suburbs 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-6], Western Suburbs win
09/06 10:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Manukau United 
04/06 09:00
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Western Suburbs 
04/06 08:00
AET 
 Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Nelson Suburbs win