livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands LiveScore - Netherlands Soccer Live Scores

21/08 02:00
 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Almere City FC 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Den Bosch 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht Am 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Telstar 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Oss 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Sparta Rotterdam 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Helmond Sport 
20/05 22:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Almere City FC 
20/05 20:30
FT 
1 Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen 
18/05 02:45
FT 
1 Almere City FC
De Graafschap 
18/05 00:30
FT 
 Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam 
14/05 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC 
13/05 22:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Dordrecht 90 
13/05 20:30
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Emmen 
13/05 18:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Telstar 
11/05 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade 
10/05 22:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Sparta Rotterdam 
10/05 20:30
FT 
 Emmen
NEC Nijmegen 
10/05 18:30
FT 
1 Telstar
De Graafschap 1
21/08 00:30
 
1 Cambuur Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
21/08 00:30
 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Nac Breda Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Nec Nijmegen Am 1
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Achilles 29 Reserves
Emmen Reserves 
20/08 20:00
 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
14/08 00:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 
24/07 19:00
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
19/08 22:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Emmen
AZ Alkmaar 
19/08 18:15
FT 
1 Utrecht
Zwolle 
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag 
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven 
19/08 00:30
FT 
 NAC Breda
De Graafschap 
19/08 00:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Groningen
Willem II 
12/08 22:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda 
12/08 20:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
12/08 20:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Groningen 
12/08 18:15
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Emmen 
12/08 02:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht 
12/08 02:45
FT 
1 SBV Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard 
12/08 00:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles Almelo 
12/08 00:30
FT 
 Willem II
VVV Venlo 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Zwolle
SC Heerenveen 1
20/05 02:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem 1
16/05 02:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Utrecht 
13/05 02:45
FT 
 Utrecht
SC Heerenveen 
13/05 00:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
ADO Den Haag 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Utrecht 1
10/05 00:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse Arnhem 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Rksv Bekkerveld
Usv Hercules 
19/08 20:00
AET 
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Rkvv westlandia 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Rkvv westlandia win
19/08 00:00
FT 
 JVC Cuijk
Koninklijke Hfc 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Quick 20
DVS'33 Ermelo 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Sportlust46
HBS Craeyenhout 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Harkemase Boys
Asv De Dijk 
18/08 23:00
AET 
 Zaanlandia
Achilles 29 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
18/08 23:00
FT 
 EVV Echt
Vv Brielle 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Stedoco
Rksv Cluzona 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Spakenburg
Rksv Wittenhorst 
18/08 20:30
AET 
 DFS
BVV Barendrecht 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
18/08 20:30
FT 
 Vv Dovo
Quick boys 
18/08 20:30
FT 
 Rijnsburgse Boys
Ajax Amateurs 
18/08 20:30
FT 
 ASWH
Masv 
05/08 00:00
AET 
 PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Feyenoord Rotterdam win
25/07 01:30
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Az Alkmaar 2 
27/05 20:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
21/05 20:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Zwolle Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
12/05 01:35
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Zwolle Womens 
23/05 00:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19
Utrecht U19