livescore - live soccer scores

Lithuania LiveScore - Lithuania Soccer Live Scores

12/08 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Trakai 1
12/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lietava Jonava 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Trakai
Suduva 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Kauno Zalgiris 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Stumbras Kaunas 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Palanga 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Kauno Zalgiris 1
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
20/06 23:00
FT 
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Palanga 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Trakai 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras Kaunas 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Palanga
Suduva 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Atlantas Klaipeda 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Trakai 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Dainava Alytus 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Koralas 1
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Dziugas Telsiai 
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Atletas Kaunas 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Utenis Utena 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Nevezis 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Taip
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Baltija Panevezys 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Trakai Ii 
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Stumbras 2 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Banga Gargzdai 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Baltija Panevezys 
29/07 20:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Stumbras 2 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Utenis Utena 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Nevezis 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Stumbras 2 
29/06 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Dziugas Telsiai 
29/06 23:30
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Nevezis 
24/06 19:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Dziugas Telsiai 
23/06 18:00
FT 
1 Stumbras 2
Banga Gargzdai 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Pakruojis 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Taip
Trakai Ii 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
17/06 19:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Trakai Ii 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Stumbras 2 
17/06 17:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Baltija Panevezys 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Banga Gargzdai 
16/06 17:00
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Nevezis 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
14/06 00:00
FT 
1 Baltija Panevezys
Nevezis 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Taip 
10/06 22:10
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Pakruojis 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Baltija Panevezys 1
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Dziugas Telsiai 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Baltija Panevezys 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Taip 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Utenis Utena 
01/06 23:30
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Trakai Ii 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Viltis Vilnius 
30/06 18:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Pakruojis 
24/06 18:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Palanga 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Trakai
Suduva 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Kauno Zalgiris 
28/05 23:00
FT 
 Saulininkas
Lietava Jonava 
28/05 01:00
FT 
 Top Kickers Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
28/05 00:30
FT 
 Panerys Vilnius
Trakai 
28/05 00:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Kupiskis 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Atlantas Klaipeda 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Lifosa Kedainiai
Stumbras 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Minija
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Viltis Vilnius
Utenis Utena 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Sveikata 
26/05 18:00
FT 
 Plikiu Sakuona
Nevezis 
26/05 00:05
FT 
 Elektrenu Versme
Tera 
25/05 23:30
AET 
 Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas
Pakruojis 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Suduva