livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia LiveScore - Latvia Soccer Live Scores

19/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 1
19/08 21:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
Rigas Futbola Skola 
19/08 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
31/07 01:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
30/07 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
FK Ventspils 
29/07 22:00
FT 
1 Liepajas Metalurgs
Fk Valmiera 
23/07 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Fk Valmiera 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Metta/LU Riga 
15/07 18:00
FT 
1 Jelgava
Fk Valmiera 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 
30/06 22:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 1
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
FK Ventspils 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Jelgava 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Fk Valmiera 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Jelgava 1
15/06 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
19/08 22:00
FT 
1 Preilu
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Grobina
Jdfs Alberts 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Staiceles Bebri 3
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Preilu 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Rezekne / Bjss 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
22/07 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Auda Riga 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Grobina 
21/07 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Tukums-2000 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Super Nova 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Balvu Vilki 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Balvu Vilki 
14/07 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Staiceles Bebri 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Tukums-2000 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Grobina
Preilu 
14/07 18:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Preilu
Staiceles Bebri 1
10/06 23:00
 
1 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Auda Riga 
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Auda Riga 
10/06 19:00
FT 
1 Preilu
Super Nova 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Super Nova 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rezekne / Bjss 
09/06 22:00
 
 Balvu Vilki
Grobina 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Grobina 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rezekne / Bjss 
09/06 21:00
 
 Jdfs Alberts
Bfc Daugavpils 
09/06 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Bfc Daugavpils 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Preilu 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Super Nova 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Rezekne / Bjss 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Preilu 
07/08 00:00
AET 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], FK Ventspils win
05/08 22:00
AET 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Metta/LU Riga 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-3], Metta/LU Riga win
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Rigas Futbola Skola 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Liepajas Metalurgs 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Valmiera 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Kf Grobina
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/07 00:30
FT 
 Ghetto Gvatar
Spartaks Jurmala 
03/07 01:50
FT 
 Riga United
Ghetto Gvatar 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Betlanes
Fk Auda Riga 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jdfs Alberts 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Nikars 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kauguri
Tukums-2000 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate