livescore - live soccer scores

Japan LiveScore - Japan Soccer Live Scores

19/08 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka 
19/08 17:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F Marinos 
19/08 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sagan Tosu 
19/08 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds 
19/08 17:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Cerezo Osaka 
19/08 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo 
15/08 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Jubilo Iwata 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F Marinos 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 
11/08 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka 
10/08 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Tokyo 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
V-Varen Nagasaki 
05/08 17:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse 
05/08 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol 
01/08 18:30
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare 
01/08 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Tokyo 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
19/08 17:00
FT 
 Gifu
Roasso Kumamoto 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Yamagata Montedio 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Machida Zelvia 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Okayama 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Avispa Fukuoka 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata 
18/08 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Kamatamare Sanuki 
18/08 17:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Ichihara 
18/08 17:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Ehime 
18/08 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Oita Trinita 
12/08 18:30
FT 
1 Ehime
Omiya Ardija 
12/08 18:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
JEF United Ichihara 
12/08 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Ventforet Kofu 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Okayama 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Tokyo Verdy 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga FC 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Gifu
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Mito Hollyhock 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
05/08 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata 
05/08 17:00
FT 
 Okayama
Kamatamare Sanuki 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Gifu 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Ehime
Renofa Yamaguchi 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Matsumoto Yamaga FC 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Machida Zelvia 
04/08 17:00
FT 
1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Yamagata Montedio 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Omiya Ardija 
18/08 17:00
 
 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
04/08 15:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal