livescore - live soccer scores

Italy LiveScore - Italy Soccer Live Scores

13/08 03:00
FT 
 Bologna
Padova 
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Torino
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Livorno
Crotone 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Empoli
Cittadella 1
13/08 02:30
AET 
 Brescia
Novara 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Novara win
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Palermo 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
Viterbese 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Sassuolo
Ternana 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Parma
Pisa 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Salernitana 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Catania
Hellas Verona 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Spezia
Spal 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Chievo
Pescara 
12/08 03:15
FT 
 Genoa
Lecce 
12/08 02:00
AET 
 Udinese
Benevento 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Benevento win
08/08 02:30
AET 
 Lecce
Feralpisalo 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Salernitana
Rezzato 
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Foggia
Catania 
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Crotone
Giana 
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Cremonese
Pisa 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Brescia
Pro Vercelli 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-1]
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Palermo
Vicenza 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Padova
Ac Monza 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Perugia
Novara 
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Pescara
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Juve Stabia 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Robur Siena Ssd 
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Livorno
Us Casertana 1908 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6]
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Venezia
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Benevento
Imolese 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Ac Monopoli 
05/08 02:30
AET 
 Trapani
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Carpi
Ternana 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Spezia
Sambenedettese 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Viterbese 
30/07 02:45
AET 
 Pisa
Triestina 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
30/07 02:30
AET 
 Ternana
Pontedera 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Catania
Como 
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Pistoiese 
30/07 02:30
AET 
 Ac Monopoli
Piacenza 2
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Imolese 1
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Trapani
Acd Campodarsego 
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Unione Sanremo 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Chieri 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Rezzato 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Viterbese
Rende 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Albalonga 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
29/07 22:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Giana 
29/07 02:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Az Picerno Asd 
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Reggina
Vibonese 
13/08 02:30
AET 
 Lucchese
Arezzo 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Lucchese win
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Arzachena
Olbia 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Pro Patria
Pomigliano 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Usd Virtus Verona 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Alma Juventus Fano 
09/08 02:30
FT 
 Teramo
Fermana 
08/08 23:30
FT 
 Matera
Potenza 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Cuneo
Asd Albissola 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Lucchese 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Rimini 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Vis Pesaro 1
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Olbia
Arzachena 
05/08 23:40
FT 
 Vibonese
Us Siracusa 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Taranto Sport
Potenza 
17/06 02:45
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Palermo 1
14/06 02:30
FT 
 Palermo
Frosinone 
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Cittadella 1
11/06 00:30
FT 
 Palermo
Venezia 1
07/06 03:00
FT 
 Venezia
Palermo 
07/06 00:30
FT 
 Cittadella
Frosinone 
04/06 03:15
FT 
 Venezia
Perugia 
04/06 00:30
AET 
 Cittadella
Bari 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2]
10/06 02:45
AET 
 Fiorentina U20
Inter Milan U20 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Inter Milan U20 win
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Inter Milan U20
Juventus U19 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Fiorentina U20