livescore - live soccer scores

Israel LiveScore - Israel Soccer Live Scores

13/08 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
12/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
09/08 02:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa 
06/08 02:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2
05/08 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera 
02/08 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Ashdod MS 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya 
30/07 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
30/07 00:45
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Raanana 
30/07 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Hadera 
10/08 15:15
 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
18/05 21:00
AET 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Tiberias 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Ironi Tiberias win
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Ashkelon 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
10/08 00:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acco 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Iksal 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
03/08 00:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Acco 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
30/05 21:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
22/05 22:15
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
12/05 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Ashdod Ms U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
10/05 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1
30/05 00:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
16/05 01:15
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
11/05 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
29/05 21:15
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
22/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
22/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
22/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Hadera 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Herzliya 
15/05 00:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Nesher 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Afula 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
11/05 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya 
17/05 00:15
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
16/05 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
16/05 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
14/05 01:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Raanana 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
13/05 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
13/05 01:15
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa 
08/05 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya 
10/05 01:45
AET 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Hapoel Haifa win