livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark LiveScore - Denmark Soccer Live Scores

16/08 01:00
FT 
 Tfc Odsherred
Fa 2000 1
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Viby 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Bsf
Taastrup 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 B 1909 Odense
Varde IF 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Aalborg Bk Am 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Oure Skolernes
Naesby BK 
16/08 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager 
16/08 00:00
AET 
 Hedensted BK
Union Santa Fe 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-1], Hedensted BK win
15/08 01:00
AET 
 Bjaeverskov If
Luif 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
15/08 00:00
AET 
 Bramdrupdam
Bih Odense 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Rudersdal
NB Bornholm 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Nakskov
Avarta 
09/08 00:00
AET 
 Nykobing Falster
Lyngby 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Skive IK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Kolding IF 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Birkelse If
Thisted 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Dalum
Odder IGF 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Djursland
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Silkeborg IF 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Holbaek
HIK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringe Bk
Fredericia 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
BK Frem 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Elite 3000 Helsingor 1
09/08 00:00
AET 
1 Valby Bk
AB Kobenhavn 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-6]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Vildbjerg Sf
Viborg 
09/08 00:00
AET 
 Vejgaard Bk
Aarhus Fremad 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Hirtshals BK
Brabrand IF 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Norresundby
Viby 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 If Foroyar
Hillerod Fodbold 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Jammerbugt 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Otterup
Hedensted BK 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Ab Tarnby 
08/08 00:00
AET 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Stenlose 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Ledoje Smorum Fodbold win
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Herning Kfum
Silkeborg KFUM 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Egen Ui
Skanderborg 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Norre Aaby Ik
Tarup Paarup If 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Dollefjelde
B 1908 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Fuglebakken Kfum
Kjellerup IF 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Fjordager IF
Middelfart 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Agerbaek/starup
Naesby BK 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Herlev IF
Bronshoj 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Oks
Marienlyst 
08/08 00:00
AET 
 IF Skjold Birkerod
B93 Copenhagen 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Tjorring IF
If Lyseng 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Thisted Fc Womens 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Sonderjyske 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Horsens 1
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Randers
Aarhus AGF 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Brondby 
12/08 20:00
FT 
1 Aalborg BK
Nordsjaelland 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Odense BK 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Vejle 
07/08 01:00
FT 
1 Vendsyssel
Aalborg BK 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Brondby
Nordsjaelland 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Kobenhavn 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Horsens
Hobro I.K. 
13/08 20:00
 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Randers 
06/08 19:00
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Marienlyst 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
BK Frem 2
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Avarta 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
HIK 
05/08 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
AB Kobenhavn 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Lyngby 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Fredericia
Hvidovre IF 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Naestved
Thisted 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Roskilde 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Viborg
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Naestved 
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager 
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Koge Bk
Viborg 1
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Lyngby
Silkeborg IF 
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Fredericia 
05/08 19:45
FT 
 Thisted
Nykobing Falster 
11/08 21:25
FT 
 Sydvest
Brabrand IF 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Aarhus Fremad 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Ringkobing 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Kjellerup IF 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Kolding IF