livescore - live soccer scores

Czech LiveScore - Czech Soccer Live Scores

14/08 17:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava U21
Synot Slovacko U21 
14/08 17:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
13/08 19:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
13/08 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Viktoria Plzen U21 
13/08 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Marila Pribram U21 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 1
12/08 16:15
FT 
 Brno U21
Zlin U21 
12/08 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Teplice U21 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
09/08 17:00
FT 
1 Slavia Praha U21
Sparta Praha U21 
07/08 16:15
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec U21
Dukla Praha U21 
06/08 18:00
FT 
 Teplice U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
06/08 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Brno U21 
06/08 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Banik Ostrava U21 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Marila Pribram U21 
05/08 17:00
FT 
 Zlin U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
05/08 17:00
FT 
1 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Sigma Olomouc U21 
05/08 17:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Sparta Praha 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
SK Sigma Olomouc 
12/08 01:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Plzen
Zlin 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Dukla Praha 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Opava
Slovan Liberec 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Mfk Karvina 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Synot Slovacko 
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Mlada Boleslav 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Prostejov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Fk Banik Sokolov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Usti nad Labem 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Brno 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
SC Znojmo 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Pardubice 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Mas Taborsko 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Brno
Chrudim 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Vitkovice 
12/08 23:00
 
 Benesov
Stechovice 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Benesov win
12/08 23:00
 
 Sokol Zapy
Litomerice 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Viktorie Jirny 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Zivanice 
12/08 23:00
FT 
1 Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Vsetin 
12/08 23:00
 
 Kozlovice
Slavicin 1
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Bohumin
Prerov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Polna 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Hostoun
Banik Sous 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Pusta Polom
Frenstat Pod Radhostem 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Admira Praha Ii
Sk Treboradice 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Jiskra Trebon
Protivin 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Sapeli Polna
Bystrice Nad Pernste 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Tatran Rakovnik
Sk Motorlet Praha 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Rokycany
Sk Petrin Plzen 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Pencin Turnov
Sk Polaban Nymburk 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Jizni Mesto
Hostoun 
05/08 23:00
 
 Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Kozlovice 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Polna
Bzenec 
05/08 23:00
 
 Krnov
Frenstat Pod Radhostem 
05/08 23:00
 
 Pusta Polom
Ssk Bilovec 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Vsechovice
Zelatovice 
12/08 16:15
 
 Unicov
Odra Petrkovice 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Velke Mezirici
Frydek-mistek 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Vrchovina
Unicov 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
10/08 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Hradec Kralove u19 
10/08 18:00
 
 Pribram U19
Brno U19 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Jilove
Litomerice 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Sous
Marianske Lazne 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Benatky Nad Jizerou 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Pencin Turnov
Polaban Nymburk 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Vysoke Myto
Kolin 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Dvur Kralove
Cesky Brod 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Cesky Lev Union Beroun
Benatky Nad Jizerou 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Jizni Mesto
Sokol Hostoun 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Fo Lanskroun
Hradec Kralove 
05/08 23:00
AET 
 Horky Nad Jizerou
Motorlet Praha 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2]
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Tj Banik Union Nove Sedlo
Kladno