livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia LiveScore - Croatia Soccer Live Scores

13/08 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 
12/08 03:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudes 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
06/08 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Rudes 
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
04/08 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
04/08 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
30/07 03:00
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
29/07 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
29/07 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Istra 1961 1
31/05 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Varteks Varazdin 
20/05 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 1
19/05 02:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Rudes 1
19/05 02:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cibalia 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
ZNK Osijek 1
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb 1
14/05 22:00
FT 
1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 1
14/05 03:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 1
13/05 23:00
FT 
1 Cibalia
NK Rijeka 
11/05 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Cibalia 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 
09/05 02:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
09/05 00:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Rudes
Hajduk Split 
06/05 01:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Istra 1961 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
05/05 02:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
05/05 00:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Rudes
Cibalia 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Solin
Dugopolje 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Naftas Hask
Dugo Selo 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Spansko
Dubrava Zagreb 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Jadran Porec 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Vrapce
NK Krk 
10/06 00:00
FT 
1 Maksimir
Pazinka 
04/06 00:10
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Rudar Labin 
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Slavija Pleternica
Belisce 
04/06 00:00
FT 
1 Dugo Selo
Vrapce 1
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Trnje
Opatija 1
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Maksimir 
04/06 00:00
FT 
1 NK Zagreb
Vinogradar 
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Cepin 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Hask Zagreb
NK Zagreb 1
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Vukovar 91
Mladost Zdralovi 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Vinogradar
Jadran Porec 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Opatija
Dubrava Zagreb 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Dugo Selo
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Cepin
Medjimurje 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Vrbovec
Pazinka 
30/05 23:30
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Zagorec 
30/05 23:30
FT 
 Vrapce
Spansko 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Trnje
Udarnik Kurilovec 1
19/05 23:00
FT 
1 Dakovo Croatia
Bjelovar 
13/05 17:00
FT 
 Trnje
Vinogradar 1
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Solin
Hajduk Split Ii 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Lucko
Varteks Varazdin 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Cepin
Koprivnica 
06/05 17:00
FT 
 Trnje
Dugo Selo 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Koprivnica
Osijek Ii 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
12/05 20:00
FT 
 Hnk Cibalia U19
Inter Zapresic U19 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Sesvete U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 
09/05 22:50
FT 
1 Hnk Cibalia U19
Istra 1961 U19 
09/05 16:00
FT 
 Rijeka U19
Znk Osijek U19 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Inter Zapresic U19