livescore - live soccer scores

China LiveScore - China Soccer Live Scores

16/08 16:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng Reserves
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
16/08 15:55
FT 
 Beijing Renhe Reserves
Changchun Yatai Reserves 
15/08 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan R
Dalian Yifang Reserves 
13/08 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Renhe Reserves
Tianjin Songjiang Reserves 
12/08 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Cffc Reserves
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves 1
12/08 15:55
 
1 Changchun Yatai Reserves
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao R 
11/08 14:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda R
Henan Jianye R 
06/08 17:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao R 
06/08 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Cffc Reserves
Tianjin Teda R 
06/08 16:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Reserves
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Guangzhou Evergrande 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Guizhou Hengfeng 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Chongqing Lifan 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Teda 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
15/08 19:35
FT 
1 Beijing Renhe
Changchun YaTai 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou R&F 
14/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Dalian Yifang 
12/08 19:35
FT 
1 Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Quanjian 
11/08 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
ShenHua SVA FC 
11/08 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Guizhou Hengfeng 
11/08 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Guangzhou Evergrande 
10/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F 
10/08 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
HeNan JianYe 
10/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Sainty 
05/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng 
05/08 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guizhou Hengfeng 
05/08 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Tianjin Teda 
05/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Shanghai SIPG 
05/08 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou Evergrande 
04/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Chongqing Lifan 
04/08 19:35
FT 
1 Tianjin Quanjian
HeNan JianYe 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
ShenHua SVA FC 1
02/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
02/08 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evergrande 
01/08 20:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Quanjian 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Meizhou Hakka 
15/08 19:35
FT 
1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Zhejiang Yiteng 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Dalian Chaoyue 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenxin 1
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Qingdao Huanghai 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Wuhan ZALL 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Meixian Techand 1
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
11/08 19:35
FT 
1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Yan Bian Fude 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Beijing Beikong 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Wuhan ZALL 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Qingdao Huanghai 
11/08 19:00
FT 
1 Dalian Chaoyue
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
10/08 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Hangzhou Greentown 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
04/08 19:35
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Shanghai Shenxin 
04/08 19:35
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Beijing Beikong 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Zhejiang Yiteng 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Liaoning Whowin 
04/08 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Hangzhou Greentown 
04/08 15:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Meizhou Hakka 
15/08 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Beijing Tech 
12/08 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Jiangxi Liansheng 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Fujian Tianxin 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Zhenjiang Huasa 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Jiuniu 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Jinlin Baijia 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Shenzhen Pengcheng 1
11/08 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Dalian Boyang 
11/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Baotou Southern 
11/08 15:30
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Yanbian Beiguo 
10/08 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Zibo Sunday 
05/08 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Qingdao Jonoon 
05/08 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Suzhou Dongwu 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Sichuan Annapurna 1
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Jiangsu Yancheng 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Lijiang Feihu 
04/08 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Hebei Jingying 
04/08 16:00
FT 
1 Shanghai Sunfun
Hainan Boying Seamen 
03/08 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Yanbian Beiguo