livescore - live soccer scores

Austria LiveScore - Austria Soccer Live Scores

22/08 01:00
 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
SV Allerheiligen 
22/08 00:00
 
 Union Innsbruck
Sv Kematen 
16/08 01:00
FT 
 Su Straden
Sv Wildon 
15/08 01:30
AET 
 Tus Rein
Weinland Gamlitz 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Weinland Gamlitz win
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Ufc Fehring
St Anna Am Aigen 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Deutsch Goritz
Grossklein 1
15/08 00:15
FT 
 Feistritz Rosental
Sv Donau 
22/08 00:15
 
 Tus Rein
Gratkorn 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Union Henndorf
Usv 1960 Berndorf 
17/08 01:50
FT 
 Sv Strasswalchen
Sk Adnet 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Parndorf Ii
Sc Ritzing 
15/08 22:30
FT 
 Asv Spratzern
Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Telfs
Sv Vols 2
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Leithaprodersdorf
St Margarethen 1
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Kottingbrunn
Waidhofen Ybbs 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Usc Eugendorf
Ufv Thalgau 
12/08 23:30
FT 
1 Asko Kottmannsdorf
Kac 1909 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Nenzing
Lauterach 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 ATUS Ferach
Sk Treibach 
06/08 00:00
FT 
1 Sv Ruden
SV Gallizien 
05/08 23:30
FT 
1 Sv Ludmannsdorf
Sk Standra 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach 1
19/08 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Rapid Wien 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Trenkwalder Admira 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
St.Polten 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Sturm Graz 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
LASK Linz 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Wacker Innsbruck 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Mattersburg 
05/08 23:30
 
 Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien 
05/08 23:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
19/08 16:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
SV Horn 
18/08 22:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Juniors OO 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SKU Amstetten 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
WSG Wattens 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien Youth 1
18/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Ried
Liefering 1
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
FAC Team Fur Wien 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SC Wiener Neustadt 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
SG Austria Klagenfurt 1
11/08 20:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Blau Weiss Linz 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Ried 
11/08 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Lafnitz 
11/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Austria Lustenau 
11/08 01:10
FT 
 Liefering
Austria Wien Youth 
19/08 19:15
FT 
 Usc Landhaus Womens
Sudburgenland Womens 
18/08 01:30
FT 
1 Fcm Traiskirchen
Wiener Sportklub 1
18/08 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
SC/ESV Parndorf 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 1
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Karabakh Vienna 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Stadlau 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
11/08 01:30
FT 
1 Karabakh Vienna
Sv Leobendorf 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Team Wiener Linien 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Rapid Vienna Youth 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Kufstein
Pinzgau Saalfelden 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Kitzbuhel
Dornbirn 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Wals Grunau
Svg Reichenau 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach B
Bischofshofen 
15/08 22:00
 
 Langenegg
SV Grodig 
15/08 02:30
FT 
 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Worgl 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 SV Grodig
Sv Wals Grunau 
11/08 01:00
FT 
1 Sc Schwaz
Kitzbuhel 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Svg Reichenau
Rheindorf Altach B 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Wsc Hertha Wels
Sc Gleisdorf 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 SV Allerheiligen
Vst Volkermarkt 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz Amateur
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 SC Weiz
Vocklamarkt 1
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Grazer AK 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Wsc Hertha Wels 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Wels
SV Allerheiligen 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Vst Volkermarkt
Union Gurten 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lendorf
Atsv Stadl Paura 1
08/08 00:15
FT 
 Sga Sirnitz
Sv Kraig