livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina LiveScore - Argentina Soccer Live Scores

18/08 08:00
FT 
1 Newells Old Boys
Independiente 
18/08 06:00
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Rosario Central 
14/08 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club 
13/08 07:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
River Plate 
13/08 04:45
FT 
 Rosario Central
CA Banfield 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Lanus
Defensa Y Justicia 
13/08 00:15
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Talleres Cordoba 
12/08 07:00
FT 
 Belgrano
San Martin San Juan 
12/08 04:45
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Colon 
12/08 02:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Aldosivi 
12/08 00:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Juniors 
11/08 08:00
FT 
 Tigre
San Lorenzo 
11/08 06:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys 
15/05 08:15
FT 
 River Plate
San Lorenzo 
15/05 08:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys 
15/05 06:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 
15/05 06:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Colon 
14/05 07:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 
14/05 04:50
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Belgrano
Temperley 
13/05 04:45
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Independiente 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandi 
18/08 04:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Maipu
Temperley 
09/08 08:15
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Ca Platense 
06/08 06:10
AET 
 Argentinos Juniors
Defensa Y Justicia 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Argentinos Juniors win
06/08 04:05
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Defensores Unidos 
05/08 08:15
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Tigre 
04/08 08:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Atletico Tucuman 
03/08 08:10
 
 Rosario Central
Juventud Antoniana 
02/08 06:10
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
01/08 08:10
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Ferrocarril Midland 1
31/07 08:20
AET 
 Lanus
CA Douglas Haig 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Lanus win
30/07 05:00
FT 
 Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy 
30/07 02:10
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Olimpo 
29/07 06:10
FT 
 River Plate
Villa Dalmine 
28/07 04:10
FT 
 Temperley
Estudiantes 
27/07 08:10
FT 
 Patronato Parana
San Martin Tucuman 
26/07 08:10
 
 CA Huracan
Victoriano Arenas 
25/07 04:10
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano 
24/07 08:10
AET 
 Godoy Cruz
Defensores Unidos 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Defensores Unidos win
23/07 05:00
FT 
 River Plate
Central Norte Salta 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Tristan Suarez 
22/07 04:30
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Sportivo Belgrano 
22/07 02:00
AET 
 San Martin San Juan
CA Brown Adrogue 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], CA Brown Adrogue win
21/07 08:10
FT 
 Independiente
Central Ballester 
21/07 04:10
AET 
 Olimpo
Aldosivi 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Olimpo win
21/07 01:30
FT 
 Tigre
Guillermo Brown 1
19/07 09:00
AET 
 CA Banfield
General Lamadrid 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], General Lamadrid win
18/07 08:10
AET 
 Villa Dalmine
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Villa Dalmine win
18/07 03:00
AET 
 Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba Sde 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Central Cordoba Sde win
17/07 08:20
 
 San Lorenzo
Racing De Cordoba 
17/07 03:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Club Lujan 1
27/05 00:30
AET 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Club Cipolletti 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Club Cipolletti win
21/05 06:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Ca Platense 
19/05 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Rincon 
19/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
18/05 08:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
18/05 04:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
16/05 05:00
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Maipu 
18/08 02:30
FT 
 Barracas Central
Sacachispas 
20/05 00:05
FT 
 UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano 
23/07 03:00
FT 
 Atletico San Jorge
Sportivo Las Parejas 
22/07 02:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Atletico Rafaela 
28/05 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 2
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia Mendoza 
15/05 08:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sportivo Belgrano 
03/06 02:30
FT 
 Ca Atlas
General Lamadrid 
27/05 02:30
FT 
1 Ca Atlas
Argentino De Merlo 
17/05 02:50
FT 
1 Argentino De Merlo
Centro Espanol 1
17/05 02:30
FT 
 Puerto Nuevo
Claypole 1
17/05 02:30
FT 
 Ca Lugano
Real Pilar 
17/05 02:30
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas
Argentino De Rosario 
23/05 02:30
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo 
23/05 02:30
FT 
 Central Ballester
Canuelas 
23/05 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Ferrocarril Midland 1
16/05 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Club Lujan 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Defensores De Cambaceres 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Deportivo Laferrere 1