livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Primera Divison A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/08 10:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Tampico Madero 
19/08 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Atletico San Luis 
19/08 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
18/08 11:30
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 1
18/08 08:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Mineros De Zacatecas 
18/08 08:00
FT 
 Atlante
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
18/08 08:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cimarrones De Sonora 1
12/08 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Uaem Potros 
12/08 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Correcaminos Uat 
12/08 08:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Atlante 
11/08 10:00
FT 
 Venados
Celaya 
11/08 09:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Zacatepec 
11/08 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Juarez 
05/08 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
05/08 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Tampico Madero 
05/08 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Atlante 
04/08 11:30
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
04/08 09:08
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
04/08 09:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Venados 1
04/08 08:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
30/07 01:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Juarez 
29/07 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Uaem Potros 
29/07 08:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Cimarrones De Sonora 1
29/07 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Venados 1
28/07 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Atletico San Luis 
28/07 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Correcaminos Uat 
28/07 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Celaya 
22/07 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
22/07 08:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
21/07 11:30
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Atlante 
21/07 10:00
FT 
 Venados
Tampico Madero 
21/07 09:08
FT 
1 Correcaminos Uat
Zacatepec 
21/07 09:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Mineros De Zacatecas 
21/07 08:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
13/05 08:05
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
06/05 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
27/04 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
23/04 01:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
22/04 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
20/04 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
19/04 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
16/04 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Zacatepec 
16/04 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Atlante 1
15/04 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya 1
15/04 05:30
FT 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
09/04 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
08/04 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas 
08/04 07:30
FT 
 Celaya
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 1
02/04 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Atletico San Luis 
01/04 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Correcaminos Uat 
01/04 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
01/04 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
01/04 07:00
FT 
 Juarez
Zacatepec 
31/03 10:30
FT 
 Venados
Cimarrones De Sonora 
31/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Murcielagos 
31/03 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Uaem Potros 
25/03 09:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
25/03 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca