livescore - live soccer scores

Live soccer scores - Real-time Livescore

18/08 16:00
 
Usm Annaba U21
Aso Chlef U21
18/08 16:00
 
Rc Kouba U21
Us Biskra U21
18/08 16:15
 
Rc Relizane U21
Mc Saida U211
18/08 17:00
 
Mc Ei Eulmau21
Jsm Skikda U21
18/08 17:00
 
Nc Magra U21
A Bou Saada U21
18/08 17:00
 
Asm Oran U21
Usm Blida U21
18/08 17:00
 
Es Mostaganem U21
Usm El Harrach U21
18/08 16:00
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United1
18/08 17:00
 
Blacktown City Demons
Rockdale City Suns
18/08 16:00
 
Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Roar Am
18/08 16:00
 
Moreton Bay United
Cairns
18/08 16:00
 
Gold Coast United
SWQ Thunder
18/08 17:00
 
Western Pride
Redlands United FC
18/08 17:00
 
North Queensland Fury
Brisbane Strikers
18/08 17:00
 
Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane City SC
18/08 15:30
 
Virginia United
University of Queensland
18/08 16:00
 
Bayside United
The Gap
18/08 16:00
 
Mount Gravatt
Grange Thistle1
18/08 16:10
 
North Pine
Albany Creek
18/08 15:30
 
Dalian Boyang
Jiangsu Yancheng
18/08 15:30
 
Yanbian Beiguo
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
18/08 16:00
 
Shanghai Sunfun
Shenzhen Renren
18/08 16:15
 
Pisek
Benesov
18/08 16:15
 
Slavoj Vysehrad
Kraluv Dvur
18/08 16:15
 
Radotin
Sokol Zapy
18/08 16:30
 
Litomerice
Fk Loko Vltavin
18/08 16:15
 
Pardubice
Chrudim
18/08 16:15
 
Fk Banik Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava1
18/08 16:15
 
Odra Petrkovice
Viktoria Otrokovice
18/08 17:00
 
Brno U19
Zlin U19
18/08 17:00
 
Slavia Praha u19
Pribram U19
18/08 17:00
 
Synot Slovacko U19
Banik Ostrava u19
18/08 17:00
 
Sparta Praha U19
Ceske Budejovice u19
18/08 17:00
 
Nopsa
Kuusysi
18/08 17:00
 
Fsv Frankfurt U19
Bayern Munich U19
18/08 17:00
 
Yokohama
Kamatamare Sanuki
18/08 17:00
 
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Ichihara
18/08 17:00
 
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime
18/08 17:00
 
Tokyo Verdy
Oita Trinita
18/08 16:00
 
Mathare United
Nakumatt
18/08 17:00
 
Uks Lodz Womens
Azs Wroclaw Womens
18/08 17:00
 
Czarni Sosnowiec Womens
Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens
18/08 16:00
 
Dacia Unirea Braila
UTA Arad
18/08 16:00
 
Juventus Bucharest
Snagov
18/08 16:00
 
Farul Constanta
Clinceni
18/08 16:00
 
FK Chita
Zvezda Irkutsk
18/08 16:00
 
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
18/08 17:00
 
Tatran Presov U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
18/08 17:00
 
Trencin U19
Nitra U19
18/08 17:00
 
Msk Zilina U19
Poprad U19
18/08 16:30
 
Goztepe U19
Galatasaray U19