livescore - live soccer scores

Iceland Iceland Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/08 02:00
AET 
 Breidablik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Breidablik win
16/08 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur FH 
19/07 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
26/06 04:00
AET 
 Thor Akureyri
Stjarnan 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-2]
26/06 04:00
FT 
 Valur
Breidablik 
26/06 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Hafnarfjordur FH 
01/06 03:15
AET 
 Kari
Vikingur Reykjavik 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Vikingur Reykjavik win
01/06 03:15
AET 
 Kari Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-4]
01/06 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Ka Akureyri 
31/05 03:15
FT 
1 Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 1
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 1
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
IA Akranes 
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Throttur 
31/05 02:00
AET 
 Fjolnir
Thor Akureyri 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
31/05 01:30
AET 
 Valur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
02/05 01:00
FT 
 Magni
Fjolnir 
02/05 01:00
FT 
 Valur
Keflavik 
02/05 01:00
FT 
 Magni Grenivik
Fjolnir 
02/05 00:00
FT 
 Hamar Hveragerdi
Vikingur Olafsvik 
02/05 00:00
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
02/05 00:00
FT 
1 Leiknir Reykjavik
Breidablik 
02/05 00:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Fylkir 1
02/05 00:00
AET 
 Volsungur Husavik
Fram Reykjavik 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
02/05 00:00
FT 
 Vidir Gardur
Grindavik 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Grindavik 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
KR Reykjavik 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Haukar
Ka Akureyri 
01/05 22:00
 
 Kari
Hottur Egilsstadir 
90min [0-0], 120min [5-2], Kari win
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
HK Kopavog 1
01/05 22:00
AET 
 Kari Akranes
If Hottur Egilsstadir 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[5-2]
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Vikingur Reykjavik 
01/05 20:30
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Einherji 
01/05 02:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
IA Akranes 
01/05 02:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Throttur 
24/04 04:00
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik
Tindastoll Sauda 
24/04 03:00
FT 
1 Ir Reykjavik
Augnablik 1
24/04 02:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Dalvik Reynir 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Einherji
Leiknir F 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Magni Grenivik
Kf Fjallabyggdar 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Gg Grindavik 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Skallagrimur
Reynir Sandgerdi 
21/04 04:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Umf Vidir 
21/04 04:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Vidir Gardur 
21/04 03:00
AET 
1 UMF Selfoss
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Hottur Egilsstadir
Huginn 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Lettir Reykjavik
Hamar Hveragerdi 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Alftanes 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Throttur 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Kh Hlidarendi
Leiknir Reykjavik 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Kordrengir
Umf Njardvik 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 If Hottur Egilsstadir
Huginn 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Kari Akranes
Ellidi 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Vikingur Olafsvik 
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Haukar
Vestri 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Ih Hafnarfjordur 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Kv Vesturbaeja 1
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Umf Geisli
Dalvik Reynir 
15/04 01:00
FT 
 Alafoss
Gg Grindavik 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Kb Breidholt 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Stal Ulfur
Skallagrimur