livescore - live soccer scores

Europe Europa League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/08 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Zorya 
17/08 03:00
FT 
 Valur
Sheriff 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Bordeaux
Illichivets 
17/08 02:45
AET 
 Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [1-0], Burnley win
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Rosenborg
Cork City 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
17/08 02:30
 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Hajduk Split 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Nordsjaelland 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Trencin 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Slovan Bratislava 
17/08 02:15
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Genk 
17/08 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Glasgow Rangers 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Basel
Vitesse Arnhem 1
17/08 02:00
FT 
1 Brondby
Spartak Subotica 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Legia Warszawa 
17/08 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol FC 
17/08 01:45
FT 
 LASK Linz
Besiktas 1
17/08 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pyunik 
17/08 01:30
FT 
 Luzern
Olympiakos Piraeus 
17/08 01:15
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Spartaks Jurmala 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
17/08 01:00
AET 
1 Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk 
90min [4-0], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [8-1], Zenit St Petersburg win
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
The New Saints 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Hibernian 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Alashkert 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Kobenhavn
CSKA Sofia 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Sturm Graz 1
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Ufa 
16/08 22:00
FT 
2 Kairat Almaty
SK Sigma Olomouc 
10/08 03:45
FT 
 Sevilla
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
10/08 03:05
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien 
10/08 03:00
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 The New Saints
Midtjylland 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Molde 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Brondby 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
NK Maribor 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Steaua Bucuresti 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Rosenborg 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
NK Rijeka 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Zorya
Sporting Braga 
10/08 02:00
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
HJK Helsinki 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Luzern 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
LASK Linz 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Basel 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Genk
Lech Poznan 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Burnley 
10/08 01:45
FT 
1 CSKA Sofia
Kobenhavn 
10/08 01:45
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Partizan Belgrade 
10/08 01:20
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gent 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Zenit St Petersburg 
10/08 01:00
FT 
1 SK Sigma Olomouc
Kairat Almaty 1
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
APOEL Nicosia 1
10/08 01:00
FT 
1 Sturm Graz
AEK Larnaca