livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech U19 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/08 19:00
AET 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Vysocina Jihlava U19 win
18/08 17:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Zlin U19 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
10/08 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Hradec Kralove u19 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Pribram U19 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Zlin U19 
09/06 17:45
AET 
 Opava U19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Bohemians 1905 U19 win
09/06 17:00
AET 
 Sparta Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Slavia Praha u19 win
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Teplice U19 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19 1
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Frydek-mistek u19 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Pribram U19 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
02/06 19:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U19
Frydek-mistek u19 
02/06 18:15
FT 
 Teplice U19
Brno U19 
02/06 17:30
FT 
 Pribram U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
02/06 16:30
FT 
 Opava U19
Zlin U19 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Teplice U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
29/05 20:30
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
29/05 19:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek u19
Sparta Praha U19 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Slavia Praha u19 
26/05 17:45
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Bohemians 1905 U19 1
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Pribram U19 
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Pardubice U19 
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek u19
Zlin U19 
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Teplice U19 
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Sparta Praha U19 
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
23/05 19:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Sparta Praha U19 
23/05 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Teplice U19 
22/05 18:15
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
20/05 20:15
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Brno U19 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
19/05 16:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
19/05 16:15
AET 
 Pardubice U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Pardubice U19 win
16/05 19:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
16/05 17:05
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
16/05 17:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
16/05 17:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Opava U19 
16/05 17:00
FT 
 Teplice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
16/05 16:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
15/05 17:00
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Slavia Praha u19 
15/05 17:00
FT 
 Zlin U19
Brno U19 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Sparta Praha U19 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Pardubice U19 
12/05 17:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Slavia Praha u19 
12/05 17:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
11/05 20:30
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Zlin U19 
11/05 16:30
FT 
 Frydek-mistek u19
Teplice U19