livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Tj Lanskroun
Pardubice 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Marianske Lazne
Usti nad Labem 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Jindrichuv Hradec
Budejovice 
16/08 00:00
AET 
 Benatky Nad Jizerou
Benesov 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Odra Petrkovice 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Admira Praha
Kraluv Dvur 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Ostra
Sokol Zapy 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Rakovnik
Fk Banik Sokolov 
16/08 00:00
AET 
 Zenit Caslav
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Kladno
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Litomerice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Mostecky
Sokol Brozany 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Nachod Destne
Prevysov 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Spolana Neratovice
Slovan Velvary 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Pencin Turnov
Stechovice 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Sobeslav
Pisek 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Hostoun
Slavoj Vysehrad 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Slavoj Olympia
Dolni Benesov 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Horky Nad Jizerou
Dobrovice 
15/08 23:30
FT 
 Slavicin
Valasske Mezirici 
15/08 23:20
AET 
 Sokol Tasovice
Velke Mezirici 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
15/08 23:00
AET 
 Lisen
Prostejov 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
15/08 23:00
AET 
 Frydlant
Frydek-mistek 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Sumperk
Unicov 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Tatran Rakovnik
Fk Loko Vltavin 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Viktoria Otrokovice
Vyskov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Vrchovina
Vysocina Jihlava 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Klatovy
Fk Mas Taborsko 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Rymarov
Fotbal Trinec 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Vitkovice 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Spartak Slatinany
Hradec Kralove 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Jilove
Litomerice 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Sous
Marianske Lazne 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Benatky Nad Jizerou 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Pencin Turnov
Polaban Nymburk 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Vysoke Myto
Kolin 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Dvur Kralove
Cesky Brod 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Cesky Lev Union Beroun
Benatky Nad Jizerou 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Jizni Mesto
Sokol Hostoun 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Fo Lanskroun
Hradec Kralove 
05/08 23:00
AET 
 Horky Nad Jizerou
Motorlet Praha 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2]
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Tj Banik Union Nove Sedlo
Kladno 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Slatinany
Trutnov 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Nachod Destne
Jiskra Mseno 
04/08 23:00
AET 
 Rokycany
Klatovy 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Tachov
Rakovnik 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Mostecky
Dobris 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Libcany
Brandys Nad Labem 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Tatran Rakovnik
Chomutov 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Olympie Brezova
Admira Praha 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Tachov
Horovicko 
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Sokol Velke Hamry
Ostra 
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Jindrichuv Hradec
Tatran Sedlcany 
04/08 16:15
FT 
 Tj Sokol Libis
Zenit Caslav 
04/08 16:15
FT 
 Prestice
Meteor Praha 
04/08 16:15
FT 
 Aritma Praha
Spolana Neratovice 
04/08 16:15
FT 
 Sokol Libis
Zenit Caslav 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Vodnany
Spartak Sobeslav 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Kozlovice
Viktorie Prerov 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Lanzho
Bzenec