livescore - live soccer scores

Chile Chile Segunda División Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/08 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Deportes Recoleta 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Cd Rancagua Sur 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
San Antonio Unido 
02/08 04:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Colchagua Cd 
30/07 06:00
FT 
 Escuela Macul
Osorno 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Linares Unido 
30/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
Independiente De Cauquenes 
30/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Malleco Unido 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Santa Cruz 
29/07 09:00
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Iberia Los Angeles 
29/07 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Recoleta 2
26/07 07:30
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
General Velasquez 
23/07 07:00
FT 
 Escuela Macul
Lautaro De Buin 
23/07 06:00
FT 
 Cd Rancagua Sur
Linares Unido 
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 1
23/07 03:30
FT 
1 Malleco Unido
Fernandez Vial 
23/07 03:30
FT 
1 Deportes Recoleta
Iberia Los Angeles 2
17/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Independiente De Cauquenes 1
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Osorno
Cd Rancagua Sur 
16/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
Malleco Unido 1
15/07 06:00
FT 
 Linares Unido
Brujas 
12/07 07:30
FT 
 Linares Unido
Cd Rengo Unido 
09/07 05:30
FT 
1 Tomas Greig
Municipal Santiago 1
09/07 04:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Deportes Santa Cruz 
09/07 04:00
FT 
1 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Deportes Limache 1
09/07 03:30
FT 
 Malleco Unido
Deportes Recoleta 
09/07 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Colchagua Cd 1
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Brujas
Osorno 
08/07 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Iberia Los Angeles 
02/07 04:00
FT 
1 Osorno
Linares Unido 2
25/06 05:30
FT 
1 Tomas Greig
Cd Trasandino De Los Andes 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Osorno
Provincialtalagante 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Municipal Santiago 
25/06 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Iberia 1
25/06 03:00
FT 
1 Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Vallenar 
18/06 03:30
FT 
 Provincialtalagante
Ac Colina 
13/06 07:05
FT 
 Malleco Unido
Deportes Vallenar 
11/06 05:00
FT 
 Osorno
Deportes Limache 
11/06 04:30
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Cd Trasandino De Los Andes 
11/06 03:30
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Iberia Los Angeles 
04/06 06:00
FT 
1 Cd Rengo Unido
Osorno 1
04/06 03:30
FT 
 Colchagua Cd
General Velasquez 
03/06 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Fernandez Vial 1
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Municipal Santiago
Linares Unido 
28/05 03:30
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Malleco Unido 1
28/05 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Deportes Santa Cruz 
21/05 03:30
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
General Velasquez 
20/05 07:00
FT 
 Tomas Greig
Real Juventud San Joaquin 1
20/05 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Recoleta 1
20/05 06:00
FT 
1 Cd Rengo Unido
Deportes Limache 1
19/05 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
San Antonio Unido 
13/05 06:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
Deportes Santa Cruz 
12/05 07:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Cd Municipal Mejillones 
23/04 03:30
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Recoleta 
14/04 07:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Tomas Greig 
20/12 06:30
FT 
1 Deportes Vallenar
Melipilla 1
09/12 04:30
FT 
1 Deportes Santa Cruz
San Antonio Unido 
09/12 04:30
FT 
 Osorno
Deportes Vallenar 
09/12 04:30
FT 
 Cd Naval
Melipilla 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Naval De Talcahuano
Municipal La Pintana