livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Regionalliga East Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
11/08 01:30
FT 
1 Karabakh Vienna
Sv Leobendorf 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Team Wiener Linien 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Rapid Vienna Youth 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
04/08 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Karabakh Vienna 
04/08 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
02/06 02:20
FT 
 First Vienna
Wiener Sportklub 
27/05 20:55
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Fcm Traiskirchen 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Stadlau
SC/ESV Parndorf 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Sv Schwechat 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SV Horn 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Rapid Vienna Youth 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Karabakh Vienna 
22/05 00:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Stadlau 
20/05 22:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Wiener Sportklub 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
ASV Bruck 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
SKU Amstetten 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Stadlau 
19/05 01:00
FT 
1 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Rapid Vienna Youth 
18/05 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Austria Wien Youth 1
16/05 00:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Wiener Sportklub 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
SV Horn 
12/05 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
SC/ESV Parndorf 
12/05 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
12/05 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
SV Horn 
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Karabakh Vienna 
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Fcm Traiskirchen 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
SC Mannsdorf 
08/05 01:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
05/05 02:00
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Stadlau 
05/05 01:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Sv Schwechat 1
05/05 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
SKU Amstetten 1
05/05 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Stpolten Youth 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Wiener Sportklub 1
02/05 00:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Vienna Youth 
02/05 00:30
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
SC Mannsdorf 
02/05 00:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Karabakh Vienna 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
SV Horn 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Fcm Traiskirchen 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
SC/ESV Parndorf 
28/04 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Stadlau 
28/04 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Wiener Sportklub 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
SKU Amstetten 
25/04 01:30
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
SV Horn 
25/04 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Fcm Traiskirchen 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Austria Vienna Ii
Sv Schwechat 
21/04 01:30
FT 
 SV Horn
SC/ESV Parndorf 
21/04 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Rapid Vienna Youth 
21/04 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Fcm Traiskirchen 
21/04 01:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SC Mannsdorf 1
21/04 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Stpolten Youth 
18/04 01:30
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
SC/ESV Parndorf 
18/04 01:00
FT 
1 ASV Bruck
Rapid Vienna Youth