livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Erste Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
19/08 16:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
SV Horn 
18/08 22:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Juniors OO 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SKU Amstetten 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
WSG Wattens 
18/08 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien Youth 1
18/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Ried
Liefering 1
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
FAC Team Fur Wien 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SC Wiener Neustadt 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
SG Austria Klagenfurt 1
11/08 20:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Blau Weiss Linz 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Ried 
11/08 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Lafnitz 
11/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Austria Lustenau 
11/08 01:10
FT 
 Liefering
Austria Wien Youth 
05/08 20:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
SKU Amstetten 
05/08 16:30
FT 
 SV Ried
WSG Wattens 
04/08 22:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SC Wiener Neustadt 
04/08 02:20
FT 
 Floridsdorfer Ac
Kapfenberg Superfund 
04/08 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SV Horn 
04/08 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
Juniors OO 
04/08 01:10
FT 
 Liefering
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
04/08 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Klagenfurt 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
29/07 16:30
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Floridsdorfer Ac 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Lafnitz 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Lafnitz 1
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Blau Weiss Linz 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Austria Wien Youth 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 1
28/07 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Austria Wien Youth 1
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Blau Weiss Linz 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Ried 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Ried 
03/06 21:30
FT 
 St.Polten
SC Wiener Neustadt 1
01/06 00:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
St.Polten 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 SV Ried
Kapfenberg Superfund 1
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
FAC Team Fur Wien 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
WSG Wattens 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Austria Lustenau 
21/05 22:30
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Blau Weiss Linz 
21/05 22:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Wacker Innsbruck 
21/05 22:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
SV Ried 
21/05 22:30
FT 
1 Kapfenberg Superfund
TSV Hartberg 
21/05 22:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Liefering 
19/05 02:30
FT 
 SV Ried
TSV Hartberg 
19/05 00:30
FT 
 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck 
19/05 00:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
SC Wiener Neustadt 
19/05 00:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
FAC Team Fur Wien 
19/05 00:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Lustenau 
12/05 02:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SV Ried 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
WSG Wattens 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberg Superfund 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Liefering 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Blau Weiss Linz 
05/05 02:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
WSG Wattens