livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Western Australia NPL U20 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/08 11:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions U20
South Coast Wolves U20 
12/08 11:00
FT 
 Manly United U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 
12/08 11:00
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
12/08 11:00
FT 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 
12/08 10:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Inglewood United U20 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Stirling Lions U20
Joondalup United U20 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Subiaco Afc U20
Forrestfield United U20 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Floreat Athena U20 
06/08 18:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Sorrento U20 
05/08 11:30
FT 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 
05/08 11:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
05/08 11:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 
04/08 15:45
FT 
 Sydney U20
Blacktown City U20 
04/08 15:30
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Manly United U20 
04/08 14:30
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
04/08 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory Am 
29/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Stirling Lions U20 
29/07 12:00
FT 
1 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
29/07 11:00
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 
29/07 10:40
FT 
 Sydney Olympic U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
28/07 15:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 
28/07 15:00
FT 
 Manly United U20
South Coast Wolves U20 
28/07 13:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Cockburn City U20 
28/07 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Perth Sc U20 
28/07 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20 
28/07 13:00
FT 
 Subiaco Afc U20
Armadale U20 
22/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Bayswater City U20 
22/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
21/07 15:45
FT 
 Sydney U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
21/07 15:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Blacktown City U20 
21/07 15:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
21/07 14:30
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks U20
Manly United U20 
21/07 13:00
FT 
1 Stirling Lions U20
Subiaco Afc U20 
21/07 13:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Forrestfield United U20 
21/07 13:00
FT 
1 Armadale U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 1
21/07 10:00
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 
10/07 17:30
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Blacktown City U20 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
08/07 11:30
FT 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
08/07 11:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions U20
Blacktown City U20 
07/07 15:30
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 
07/07 15:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
South Coast Wolves U20 
07/07 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory Am 
01/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Manly United U20 1
01/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Floreat Athena U20 
01/07 11:05
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
01/07 11:05
FT 
 South Coast Wolves U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
30/06 15:55
FT 
 Sydney U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
30/06 15:00
FT 
1 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
30/06 14:30
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 
24/06 11:30
FT 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 
24/06 11:00
FT 
 Manly United U20
Blacktown City U20 
23/06 15:30
FT 
1 Sydney Olympic U20
Marconi Stallions U20 1
23/06 15:30
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
23/06 15:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 
23/06 15:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Sydney U20 
23/06 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Perth Glory Am 
17/06 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20