livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

19/08 21:30
 

Legia Warszawa

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

20/08 00:00
 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Piast Gliwice

20/08 00:00
 

Lech Poznan

Wisla Krakow

21/08 00:00
 

Slask Wroclaw

Pogon Szczecin

25/08 00:00
 

Piast Gliwice

Cracovia Krakow

25/08 02:30
 

Korona Kielce

Arka Gdynia

25/08 06:00
 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Miedz Legnica

25/08 06:00
 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Slask Wroclaw

25/08 06:00
 

Legia Warszawa

Wisla Plock

25/08 06:00
 

Zaglebie Lubin

Lech Poznan

26/08 00:00
 

Pogon Szczecin

Lechia Gdansk

26/08 02:30
 

Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze

25/08 22:00
 

Warta Poznan

LKS Lodz

25/08 20:00
 

Radomiak Radom

Znicz Pruszkow

19/08 22:00
 

Kp Starogard Gdanski

Lech Ii Poznan

22/08 23:00
 

Olimpia Elblag

Skra Czestochowa

22/08 23:00
 

Rozwoj Katowice

Radomiak Radom

22/08 23:00
 

Stal Stalowa Wola

Pogon Siedlce

22/08 23:00
 

KS Energetyk ROW

Widzew lodz

22/08 23:00
 

Resovia Rzeszow

Elana Torun

23/08 00:00
 

Gornik Leczna

Belchatow

23/08 00:00
 

Olimpia Grudziadz

Ruch Chorzow

23/08 00:00
 

Gryf Wejherowo

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

23/08 01:00
 

Znicz Pruszkow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

25/08 20:00
 

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

KS Energetyk ROW

25/08 20:00
 

Elana Torun

Gornik Leczna

25/08 20:00
 

Pogon Siedlce

Gryf Wejherowo

25/08 20:00
 

Ruch Chorzow

Olimpia Elblag

25/08 20:00
 

Belchatow

Olimpia Grudziadz

25/08 23:00
 

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Stal Stalowa Wola

25/08 23:30
 

Skra Czestochowa

Rozwoj Katowice

26/08 01:30
 

Widzew lodz

Resovia Rzeszow

22/08 23:45
 

LKS Lodz

Stal Mielec

23/08 00:00
 

Wigry Suwalki

LKS Nieciecza

23/08 00:00
 

Podbeskidzie

Warta Poznan

23/08 01:00
 

Puszcza Niepolomice

Bytovia Bytow

23/08 01:10
 

Sandecja

Olsztyn OKS 1945

23/08 02:00
 

Gks Jastrzebie

Chrobry Glogow

23/08 02:00
 

Rakow Czestochowa

GKS Katowice

23/08 02:00
 

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Odra Opole

23/08 02:30
 

GKS Tychy

Garbarnia Krakow

25/08 22:00
 

Bytovia Bytow

Podbeskidzie

25/08 23:00
 

Odra Opole

Puszcza Niepolomice

25/08 23:00
 

Olsztyn OKS 1945

Wigry Suwalki

25/08 23:00
 

Chrobry Glogow

Chojniczanka Chojnice

25/08 23:00
 

LKS Nieciecza

Rakow Czestochowa

25/08 23:00
 

Stal Mielec

GKS Tychy

25/08 23:00
 

Garbarnia Krakow

Sandecja

26/08 02:00
 

GKS Katowice

Gks Jastrzebie

20/08 18:00
 

Zaglebie Lubin Youth

Slask Wroclaw Youth

25/08 18:00
 

Zaglebie Lubin Youth

Gornik Zabrze Youth

25/08 18:00
 

Motor Lublin Youth

Wisla Krakow Youth

25/08 18:00
 

Legia Warszawa Youth

Ruch Chorzow Youth

25/08 18:00
 

Arka Gdynia Youth

Gks Belchatow Youth

25/08 18:00
 

Cracovia Krakow Youth

Korona Kielce Youth

25/08 18:00
 

Pogon Szczecin Youth

Lech Poznan Youth

20/08 18:00
 

Gornik Leczna Womens

Biala Podlaska Womens

25/08 18:00
 

Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens

Czarni Sosnowiec Womens

25/08 18:00
 

Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens

Biala Podlaska Womens

25/08 18:00
 

Azs Wroclaw Womens

Gks Katowice Womens

25/08 18:00
 

Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens

Uks Lodz Womens

25/08 22:00
 

Gornik Leczna Womens

Azs Uj Krakow Womens