livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/08 18:00
 

Kawasaki Frontale

Shonan Bellmare

22/08 18:00
 

Cerezo Osaka

Ventforet Kofu

22/08 18:00
 

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Nagoya Grampus Eight

22/08 18:00
 

Yokohama F Marinos

Vegalta Sendai

22/08 18:00
 

Sagan Tosu

Vissel Kobe

22/08 18:00
 

Urawa Red Diamonds

Tokyo Verdy

22/08 18:00
 

Yamagata Montedio

Tokyo

19/08 17:00
 

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Sagan Tosu

19/08 17:00
 

Shimizu S-Pulse

Urawa Red Diamonds

19/08 17:00
 

V-Varen Nagasaki

Cerezo Osaka

19/08 17:30
 

Kashima Antlers

Yokohama F Marinos

19/08 18:00
 

Jubilo Iwata

Kashiwa Reysol

19/08 18:00
 

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kawasaki Frontale

19/08 18:00
 

Shonan Bellmare

Vissel Kobe

19/08 18:00
 

Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka

24/08 18:00
 

Kashima Antlers

Jubilo Iwata

25/08 18:00
 

Cerezo Osaka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

25/08 18:00
 

Kashiwa Reysol

V-Varen Nagasaki

25/08 18:00
 

Kawasaki Frontale

Vegalta Sendai

25/08 18:00
 

Shimizu S-Pulse

Consadole Sapporo

26/08 17:00
 

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Urawa Red Diamonds

26/08 17:00
 

Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F Marinos

26/08 18:00
 

Sagan Tosu

Gamba Osaka

26/08 18:00
 

Shonan Bellmare

Tokyo

19/08 17:00
 

Gifu

Roasso Kumamoto

22/08 18:00
 

Okayama

Tokushima Vortis

25/08 17:00
 

Kamatamare Sanuki

Zweigen Kanazawa FC

25/08 17:00
 

Kyoto Purple Sanga

Ventforet Kofu

25/08 17:00
 

JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy

25/08 17:00
 

Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Yokohama

25/08 18:00
 

Oita Trinita

Tokushima Vortis

25/08 18:00
 

Yamagata Montedio

Ehime

26/08 17:00
 

Okayama

Mito Hollyhock

26/08 17:00
 

Machida Zelvia

Gifu

26/08 17:00
 

Albirex Niigata

Avispa Fukuoka

26/08 18:00
 

Roasso Kumamoto

Tochigi SC

26/08 18:00
 

Omiya Ardija

Renofa Yamaguchi

25/08 12:00
 

Honda

Osaka

25/08 12:00
 

Maruyasu Industries

Imabari FC

25/08 12:00
 

Veertien Kuwana

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

25/08 12:00
 

Verspah Oita

Sony Sendai

25/08 12:00
 

Cobar Torre Onagawa

Vanraure Hachinohe

25/08 14:00
 

Honda Lock SC

Ryutsu Keizai University

25/08 14:00
 

Yokogawa Musashino

Reinmeer Aomori

25/08 14:00
 

Mio Biwako Shiga

Nara Club