livescore - live soccer scores

England Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

18/08 19:30
 

Cardiff City

Newcastle United

18/08 22:00
 

Everton

Southampton

18/08 22:00
 

Leicester City

Wolves

18/08 22:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham

18/08 22:00
 

West Ham

Bournemouth

19/08 00:30
 

Chelsea

Arsenal

19/08 20:30
 

Burnley

Watford

19/08 20:30
 

Manchester City

Huddersfield Town

19/08 23:00
 

Brighton

Manchester United

21/08 03:00
 

Crystal Palace

Liverpool

25/08 19:30
 

Wolves

Manchester City

25/08 22:00
 

Arsenal

West Ham

25/08 22:00
 

Bournemouth

Everton

25/08 22:00
 

Fulham

Burnley

25/08 22:00
 

Huddersfield Town

Cardiff City

25/08 22:00
 

Southampton

Leicester City

26/08 00:30
 

Liverpool

Brighton

26/08 20:30
 

Watford

Crystal Palace

26/08 23:00
 

Newcastle United

Chelsea

28/08 03:00
 

Manchester United

Tottenham Hotspur

01/09 22:00
 

Brighton

Fulham

01/09 22:00
 

Burnley

Manchester United

01/09 22:00
 

Cardiff City

Arsenal

01/09 22:00
 

Chelsea

Bournemouth

01/09 22:00
 

Crystal Palace

Southampton

01/09 22:00
 

Everton

Huddersfield Town

01/09 22:00
 

Leicester City

Liverpool

01/09 22:00
 

Manchester City

Newcastle United

01/09 22:00
 

Watford

Tottenham Hotspur

01/09 22:00
 

West Ham

Wolves

15/09 22:00
 

Bournemouth

Leicester City

15/09 22:00
 

Chelsea

Cardiff City

15/09 22:00
 

Everton

West Ham

15/09 22:00
 

Huddersfield Town

Crystal Palace

15/09 22:00
 

Manchester City

Fulham

15/09 22:00
 

Newcastle United

Arsenal

15/09 22:00
 

Southampton

Brighton

15/09 22:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Liverpool

15/09 22:00
 

Watford

Manchester United

15/09 22:00
 

Wolves

Burnley

18/08 22:00
 

Bristol City

Middlesbrough

18/08 22:00
 

Hull City

Blackburn Rovers

18/08 22:00
 

Ipswich

Aston Villa

18/08 22:00
 

Leeds United

Rotherham United

18/08 22:00
 

Millwall

Derby County

18/08 22:00
 

Reading

Bolton Wanderers

18/08 22:00
 

Sheffield United

Norwich

18/08 22:00
 

West Bromwich

Queens Park Rangers

18/08 22:00
 

Wigan Athletic

Nottingham Forest

19/08 00:30
 

Preston North End

Stoke City

19/08 22:00
 

Brentford

Sheffield Wed.

22/08 02:45
 

Derby County

Ipswich

22/08 02:45
 

Queens Park Rangers

Bristol City

22/08 02:45
 

Rotherham United

Hull City

22/08 02:45
 

Swansea City

Leeds United

23/08 02:45
 

Aston Villa

Brentford

23/08 02:45
 

Sheffield Wed.

Millwall

23/08 02:45
 

Blackburn Rovers

Reading

23/08 02:45
 

Norwich

Preston North End

23/08 03:00
 

Bolton Wanderers

Birmingham

23/08 03:00
 

Stoke City

Wigan Athletic

25/08 02:45
 

Middlesbrough

West Bromwich

20/08 21:00
 

Norwich City U23

Reading U23

21/08 02:00
 

Arsenal U23

Brighton U23

21/08 02:00
 

Everton U23

Leicester City U23

21/08 02:00
 

Blackburn Rovers U23

Chelsea U23

21/08 02:00
 

Swansea City U23

Derby County U23

21/08 02:00
 

Stoke City U23

Southampton U23

21/08 02:00
 

Newcastle U23

Sunderland U23

25/08 02:00
 

Chelsea U23

Derby County U23

25/08 02:00
 

Manchester City U23

Liverpool U23

25/08 02:00
 

West Ham United U23

Arsenal U23

25/08 02:00
 

Southampton U23

Manchester United U23

20/08 19:00
 

Bristol City U23

Sheffield Wed U23

20/08 20:00
 

Colchester United U23

Bolton Wanderers U23

20/08 20:00
 

Coventry U23

Burnley U23

20/08 20:00
 

Crystal Palace U23

Crewe Alexandra U23

20/08 20:00
 

Queens Park Rangers U23

Nottingham Forest U23

20/08 21:00
 

Charlton Athletic U23

Birmingham U23

20/08 21:00
 

Millwall U23

Leeds United U23

21/08 02:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Barnsley U23

21/08 02:00
 

Ipswich U23

Hull City U23

24/08 21:00
 

Barnsley U23

Charlton Athletic U23

25/08 02:00
 

Nottingham Forest U23

Watford U23

18/08 22:00
 

Accrington Stanley

Charlton Athletic

18/08 22:00
 

Barnsley

AFC Wimbledon

18/08 22:00
 

Burton Albion

Doncaster Rovers

18/08 22:00
 

Coventry

Plymouth Argyle

18/08 22:00
 

Fleetwood Town

Rochdale

18/08 22:00
 

Peterborough United

Luton Town

18/08 22:00
 

Portsmouth

Oxford United

18/08 22:00
 

Shrewsbury Town

Blackpool

18/08 22:00
 

Southend United

Bradford AFC

18/08 22:00
 

Walsall

Gillingham

18/08 22:00
 

Wycombe Wanderers

Bristol Rovers

19/08 22:00
 

Sunderland

Scunthorpe United

22/08 02:45
 

AFC Wimbledon

Walsall

22/08 02:45
 

Blackpool

Coventry

22/08 02:45
 

Bradford AFC

Burton Albion

22/08 02:45
 

Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth

22/08 02:45
 

Charlton Athletic

Peterborough United

22/08 02:45
 

Doncaster Rovers

Shrewsbury Town

22/08 02:45
 

Luton Town

Southend United

22/08 02:45
 

Oxford United

Accrington Stanley

22/08 02:45
 

Plymouth Argyle

Wycombe Wanderers

22/08 02:45
 

Rochdale

Barnsley

23/08 02:45
 

Gillingham

Sunderland

23/08 02:45
 

Scunthorpe United

Fleetwood Town

18/08 20:00
 

Grimsby Town

Lincoln City

18/08 22:00
 

Bury

Forest Green Rovers

18/08 22:00
 

Cheltenham Town

Carlisle

18/08 22:00
 

Crewe Alexandra

Milton Keynes Dons

18/08 22:00
 

Exeter City

Newport County

18/08 22:00
 

Mansfield Town

Colchester United

18/08 22:00
 

Northampton Town

Cambridge United

18/08 22:00
 

Oldham Athletic

Macclesfield Town

18/08 22:00
 

Port Vale

Crawley Town

18/08 22:00
 

Stevenage Borough

Morecambe

18/08 22:00
 

Swindon

Tranmere Rovers

22/08 02:45
 

Cambridge United

Exeter City

22/08 02:45
 

Carlisle

Port Vale

22/08 02:45
 

Colchester United

Crewe Alexandra

22/08 02:45
 

Crawley Town

Swindon

22/08 02:45
 

Forest Green Rovers

Stevenage Borough

22/08 02:45
 

Lincoln City

Bury

22/08 02:45
 

Macclesfield Town

Cheltenham Town

22/08 02:45
 

Milton Keynes Dons

Grimsby Town

22/08 02:45
 

Morecambe

Northampton Town

22/08 02:45
 

Newport County

Notts County

22/08 02:45
 

Tranmere Rovers

Mansfield Town

22/08 02:45
 

Yeovil Town

Oldham Athletic

18/08 22:00
 

Whitby Town

Buxton FC

18/08 22:00
 

Grantham Town

Bamber Bridge

18/08 22:00
 

Hednesford Town

Scarborough

18/08 22:00
 

Hyde United

Basford Utd

18/08 22:00
 

Marine

North Ferriby United

18/08 22:00
 

Matlock Town

Lancaster City

18/08 22:00
 

Nantwich Town

Gainsborough Trinity

18/08 22:00
 

South Shields

Witton Albion

18/08 22:00
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Mickleover Sports

18/08 22:00
 

Warrington Town AFC

Farsley Celtic

18/08 22:00
 

Workington

Stafford Rangers

21/08 02:45
 

Basford Utd

Hednesford Town

21/08 23:00
 

Buxton FC

Nantwich Town

22/08 02:45
 

Stafford Rangers

Grantham Town

22/08 02:45
 

Bamber Bridge

Workington

22/08 02:45
 

Farsley Celtic

South Shields

22/08 02:45
 

Gainsborough Trinity

Mickleover Sports

22/08 02:45
 

Lancaster City

Warrington Town AFC

22/08 02:45
 

North Ferriby United

Whitby Town

22/08 02:45
 

Scarborough

Matlock Town

22/08 02:45
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Marine

22/08 02:45
 

Witton Albion

Hyde United

25/08 02:45
 

Mickleover Sports

North Ferriby United

18/08 22:00
 

Basingstoke Town

Poole Town

18/08 22:00
 

Hartley Wintney

Frome Town

18/08 22:00
 

Hendon

Farnborough Town

18/08 22:00
 

Kings Langley

Taunton Town

18/08 22:00
 

Merthyr Town

Gosport Borough

18/08 22:00
 

Metropolitan Police

Swindon Supermarine

18/08 22:00
 

Salisbury City

Dorchester Town

18/08 22:00
 

Staines Town

Chesham United

18/08 22:00
 

Tiverton Town

Walton Casuals

18/08 22:00
 

Weymouth

Beaconsfield Sycob

18/08 22:00
 

Wimborne Town

Harrow Borough

18/08 22:00
 

AFC Fylde

Dover Athletic

18/08 22:00
 

Aldershot Town

Harrogate Town

18/08 22:00
 

Barnet

Ebbsfleet United

18/08 22:00
 

Braintree Town

Havant and Waterlooville

18/08 22:00
 

Bromley

Gateshead

18/08 22:00
 

Eastleigh

Wrexham

18/08 22:00
 

Halifax Town

Dagenham and Redbridge

18/08 22:00
 

Hartlepool United FC

Maidenhead United

18/08 22:00
 

Leyton Orient

Boreham Wood

18/08 22:00
 

Maidstone United

Barrow

18/08 22:00
 

Salford City

Chesterfield

18/08 22:00
 

Solihull Moors

Sutton United

18/08 22:00
 

Alfreton Town

Blyth Spartans

18/08 22:00
 

Altrincham

Boston United

18/08 22:00
 

Ashton United

Brackley Town

18/08 22:00
 

Bradford Park Avenue

Stockport County

18/08 22:00
 

Chester FC

Fc United Of Manchester

18/08 22:00
 

Chorley

Hereford

18/08 22:00
 

Kidderminster

Darlington

18/08 22:00
 

Leamington

Guiseley

18/08 22:00
 

Nuneaton Town

Southport FC

18/08 22:00
 

Spennymoor Town

AFC Telford United

18/08 22:00
 

York City

Curzon Ashton

18/08 22:00
 

Bath City

Dulwich Hamlet

18/08 22:00
 

Billericay Town

Weston Super Mare

18/08 22:00
 

Concord Rangers

Hungerford Town

18/08 22:00
 

Dartford

Wealdstone

18/08 22:00
 

Eastbourne Borough

Chippenham Town

18/08 22:00
 

Gloucester City

East Thurrock United

18/08 22:00
 

Hampton & Richmond

Chelmsford City

18/08 22:00
 

Hemel Hempstead Town

Woking

18/08 22:00
 

Oxford City

St Albans City

18/08 22:00
 

Slough Town

Torquay United

18/08 22:00
 

Truro City

Welling United

18/08 22:00
 

Wingate Finchley

Folkestone