livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

20/08 19:00
 

Vysocina Jihlava U21

Mfk Karvina U21

20/08 19:00
 

Marila Pribram U21

Slovan Liberec U21

20/08 22:00
 

Viktoria Plzen U21

Ceske Budejovice U21

21/08 16:15
 

Synot Slovacko U21

Sigma Olomouc U21

21/08 17:00
 

Zlin U21

Banik Ostrava U21

26/08 16:15
 

Brno U21

Vysocina Jihlava U21

26/08 16:15
 

Dukla Praha U21

Viktoria Plzen U21

26/08 16:30
 

Banik Ostrava U21

Fotbal Trinec U21

26/08 16:30
 

Mlada Boleslav U21

Teplice U21

27/08 17:00
 

Mfk Karvina U21

Synot Slovacko U21

27/08 17:00
 

Ceske Budejovice U21

Marila Pribram U21

27/08 17:00
 

Slavia Praha U21

Slovan Liberec U21

27/08 19:00
 

Sigma Olomouc U21

Zlin U21

27/08 21:00
 

Hradec Kralove U21

Baumit Jablonec U21

21/08 00:00
 

SK Sigma Olomouc

Banik Ostrava

25/08 00:30
 

Bohemians 1905

Sparta Praha

25/08 20:00
 

Synot Slovacko

Zlin

25/08 23:00
 

Marila Pribram

Slovan Liberec

25/08 23:00
 

Opava

Mfk Karvina

25/08 23:00
 

Banik Ostrava

Dukla Praha

26/08 01:00
 

Teplice

Slavia Praha

26/08 21:00
 

Viktoria Plzen

Mlada Boleslav

27/08 00:00
 

Baumit Jablonec

SK Sigma Olomouc

23/08 00:00
 

Kraluv Dvur

Sokol Brozany

23/08 00:00
 

Benesov

Viktorie Jirny

23/08 00:00
 

Domazlice

Stechovice

23/08 00:00
 

Karlovy Vary Dvory

Dobrovice

23/08 00:00
 

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

Litomerice

23/08 00:00
 

Slovan Velvary

Prevysov

23/08 00:00
 

Fk Loko Vltavin

Pisek

23/08 00:00
 

Sokol Zapy

Slavoj Vysehrad

23/08 00:00
 

Radotin

Zivanice

25/08 16:15
 

Prevysov

Viktorie Jirny

25/08 16:15
 

Fk Loko Vltavin

Radotin

25/08 16:30
 

Kraluv Dvur

Zivanice

25/08 23:00
 

Domazlice

Litomerice

25/08 23:00
 

Dobrovice

Sokol Brozany

25/08 23:00
 

Slovan Velvary

Pisek

26/08 16:30
 

Karlovy Vary Dvory

Stechovice

26/08 23:00
 

Sokol Zapy

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

26/08 23:00
 

Benesov

Slavoj Vysehrad

25/08 00:30
 

Vysocina Jihlava

Vitkovice

25/08 16:15
 

Chrudim

Fk Banik Sokolov

25/08 16:15
 

Fotbal Trinec

Fk Mas Taborsko

25/08 16:15
 

Prostejov

Brno

26/08 16:15
 

Viktoria Zizkov

SC Znojmo

26/08 23:00
 

Budejovice

Usti nad Labem

26/08 23:00
 

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Hradec Kralove

26/08 23:00
 

Fk Graffin Vlasim

Pardubice

24/08 17:00
 

Banik Ostrava u19

Mlada Boleslav U19

24/08 18:00
 

Pribram U19

Pardubice U19

24/08 20:00
 

Ceske Budejovice u19

Hradec Kralove u19

25/08 16:15
 

Dukla Praha U19

Sparta Praha U19

25/08 17:00
 

Vysocina Jihlava U19

Brno U19

25/08 17:00
 

Mfk Karvina U19

Synot Slovacko U19

25/08 20:30
 

Zlin U19

Slavia Praha u19

25/08 20:30
 

Sk Sigma Olomouc u19

Viktoria Plzen U19

21/08 23:00
 

Jindrichuv Hradec

Budejovice

22/08 00:00
 

Tj Lanskroun

Pardubice

22/08 00:00
 

Marianske Lazne

Usti nad Labem

22/08 23:30
 

Zdar Nad Sazavou

Brno

23/08 00:00
 

Brandys Nad Labem

Viktoria Zizkov

23/08 00:00
 

Kozlovice

SC Znojmo

23/08 00:00
 

Prepere

Chrudim

24/08 23:00
 

Velke Mezirici

Valasske Mezirici

25/08 00:00
 

Slavia Kromeriz

Spartak Hulin

25/08 00:00
 

Hlucin

Sardice

25/08 22:30
 

Dolni Benesov

Lisen

25/08 22:30
 

Rymarov

Frydek-mistek

25/08 23:00
 

Vyskov

Odra Petrkovice

26/08 16:15
 

Unicov

Viktoria Otrokovice

26/08 22:30
 

Vrchovina

Uhersky Brod

23/08 00:00
 

Sparta Praha Womens

Slovan Liberec Womens

24/08 00:30
 

Slavia Praha Womens

Dukla Prague Womens

25/08 19:30
 

Viktoria Plzen Womens

Synot Slovacko Womens

25/08 20:00
 

Slavia Praha Womens

Hradec Kralove Womens

26/08 17:00
 

Dukla Prague Womens

Horni Herspice Womens