livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

19/08 22:00
 

San Martin San Juan

Patronato Parana

20/08 00:15
 

Colon

Tigre

20/08 02:30
 

Aldosivi

CA Huracan

20/08 04:45
 

San Lorenzo

Lanus

20/08 07:00
 

Racing Club

Velez Sarsfield

21/08 02:30
 

Estudiantes

Boca Juniors

21/08 04:45
 

San Martin Tucuman

Union Santa Fe

25/08 06:00
 

Belgrano

Estudiantes

25/08 06:00
 

Patronato Parana

Racing Club

25/08 08:00
 

Independiente

Defensa Y Justicia

25/08 08:00
 

Atletico Tucuman

Colon

26/08 02:30
 

Gimnasia LP

Talleres Cordoba

26/08 04:45
 

Tigre

San Martin San Juan

26/08 06:00
 

Union Santa Fe

San Lorenzo

26/08 06:00
 

Godoy Cruz

Newells Old Boys

26/08 07:00
 

River Plate

Argentinos Juniors

26/08 22:00
 

Velez Sarsfield

CA Banfield

27/08 02:30
 

Lanus

Aldosivi

27/08 04:45
 

Rosario Central

San Martin Tucuman

27/08 07:00
 

CA Huracan

Boca Juniors

20/08 02:10
 

Club Cipolletti

Almagro

23/08 07:00
 

Lanus

Atletico Rafaela

21/08 02:30
 

Deportivo Merlo

Club Lujan

21/08 02:30
 

Villa San Carlos

Sportivo Barracas

25/08 02:00
 

Sportivo Italiano

Villa San Carlos

25/08 02:00
 

Canuelas

Leandro N Alem

25/08 02:00
 

Ferrocarril Midland

Excursionistas

25/08 02:00
 

San Martin Burzaco

Victoriano Arenas

25/08 02:00
 

Deportivo Laferrere

Berazategui

25/08 02:00
 

Argentino de Quilmes

Ituzaingo

25/08 02:00
 

Sportivo Dock Sud

El Porvenir

25/08 02:00
 

General Lamadrid

Deportivo Merlo

25/08 02:00
 

Club Lujan

Sportivo Barracas

21/08 02:30
 

Deportivo Espanol

Talleres Rem De Escalada

21/08 02:30
 

San Telmo

CA Fenix Pilar

21/08 08:05
 

Estudiantes de Caseros

Almirante Brown

25/08 02:00
 

Atletico Atlanta

Ca San Miguel

25/08 02:00
 

Tristan Suarez

Deportivo Espanol

25/08 02:00
 

Talleres Rem De Escalada

Deportivo Riestra

25/08 02:00
 

Comunicaciones BsAs

Club Atletico Acassuso

25/08 02:00
 

Club Atletico Colegiales

Flandria

25/08 02:00
 

Justo Jose De Urquiza

UAI Urquiza

25/08 02:00
 

Defensores Unidos

Estudiantes de Caseros

25/08 02:00
 

Almirante Brown

Barracas Central

25/08 02:00
 

Sacachispas

San Telmo

25/08 02:00
 

CA Fenix Pilar

All Boys